Paarungsliste der 2. Runde | ||||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
1 | 6. | Stader SV | (2) | - | 1. | Hamburger SK | (2) | 0 - 4 | ||
1 | 24. | Fuchs,Thomas | (1) | - | 1. | Garner,Isaac | (0) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 25. | Zöllner,Bente | (1) | - | 2. | Huo,Da | (½) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 26. | Hinz,Paolo | (1) | - | 3. | Genov,Valentin | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 28. | Wischner,Johann | (0) | - | 5. | Fuhrmann,Bahne | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 2. | SF Nord-Ost Berlin | (2) | - | 5. | SV Empor Berlin | (2) | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 6. | Gutewort,Paul Emil | (1) | - | 19. | Freude,Max | (1) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 7. | Reichmann,Felix | (1) | - | 20. | Ellert,Stefan | (0) | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 8. | Duduka,Artem | (½) | - | 21. | Monninkhoff,Yari | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 9. | Beck,Felix | (1) | - | 22. | Doraszelski,Alexander | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 8. | 1. SC Anhalt | (2) | - | 3. | SC Turm Lüneburg | (2) | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | 34. | Schröter,Christopher | (1) | - | 10. | Hommer,Jeremy | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 35. | Böhm,Florian | (1) | - | 11. | Bildat,Emilia | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 36. | Schwerdtfeger,Florian | (1) | - | 12. | Helms,Finn | (1) | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 37. | Lautenschläger,Friedrich | (1) | - | 13. | Rennkamp,David | (1) | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 4. | Borussia Lichtenberg | (2) | - | 7. | USC Magdeburg | (2) | 3½ - ½ | ||
1 | 14. | Klühs,Gustaf | (1) | - | 29. | Pikalow,Michael | (1) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 15. | Ermitsch,Magnus | (1) | - | 30. | Schiffner,Robin | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 16. | Zielke,Ansgar | (1) | - | 31. | Rabenstein,Jonathan | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 17. | Thomann,Lucien | (1) | - | 32. | Weis,Oskar | (½) | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | 10. | SV Roter Turm Halle | (0) | - | 9. | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | (2) | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | 43. | Kageler,Anton Paul | (½) | - | 38. | Laucht,Philipp | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 44. | Fiedler,Ian Fynn | (0) | - | 39. | Hense,Toralf | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 45. | Rumpold,Jaron | (1) | - | 40. | Winterstein,Fabio | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 46. | Wähler,Joris | (0) | - | 41. | Heitmann,Jules | (0) | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 16. | SF Schwerin | (0) | - | 11. | Lübecker SV | (0) | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | 71. | Feige,Adelina | (0) | - | 48. | Sommer,Justus | (0) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 72. | Maeno,Yosuke | (1) | - | 49. | Poetzsch-Heffter,Frieder | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 73. | Jonas,Tim | (½) | - | 50. | Rosin,Thore | (½) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 74. | Wiechhusen,Laurin-Elias | (0) | - | 51. | Hellenbroich,Hanno | (0) | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | 12. | Delmenhorster SK | (0) | - | 15. | SF Groß Schönebeck | (0) | 3½ - ½ | ||
1 | 52. | Sinnhöfer,Joshua | (0) | - | 66. | Teusch,Lucas | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 53. | Fink,Moritz | (0) | - | 67. | Heinze,Sofie | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 54. | Hubert,Nikita | (0) | - | 68. | Janoschka,Julien | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 55. | Wollscheid,Lukas | (0) | - | 69. | Beduschi,Ben | (0) | ½ - ½ | ||
8 | 18. | SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf | (0) | - | 13. | TuRa Harksheide | (0) | 0 - 4 | ||
1 | 80. | Leubner,Paul Damdin | (0) | - | 56. | Guo,Philipp Ziming | (0) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 82. | Smith,Tobias | (0) | - | 58. | Guo,Jacob Tingshen | (0) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 83. | Haube,Jonas | (½) | - | 59. | Foos,Vanessa | (0) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 84. | Lucas,Vincent Benjamin | (0) | - | 60. | Westedt,Felix | (0) | 0 - 1 | ||
9 | 14. | TuS Makkabi Rostock | (0) | - | 17. | SV Werder Bremen | (0) | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 61. | Tovmasyan,Minas | (0) | - | 75. | Pfeffer,Samuel | (0) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 62. | Janssen,Joris Frederik | (1) | - | 76. | Petermann,Robin | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 63. | Müller,Mitja | (0) | - | 77. | Burwitz,Arved | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 64. | Köpnick,Amanda | (0) | - | 79. | Quinn Michelbrink,Neon Ryan | (0) | 0 - 1 |