Paarungsliste der 2. Runde | |||||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 4. | SV Königsjäger Sü | (2) | - | 1. | Hamburger SK | (2) | ½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 16. | Eilenberg,Jonas | (1) | - | 1. | Weihrauch,Jakob | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 17. | Sohr,Jim | (1) | - | 2. | Garner,Isaac | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 18. | Abed,Karim | (½) | - | 3. | von Krosigk,Flori | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 19. | Boissel,Kasimir | (1) | - | 5. | Blome,Johannes | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 2. | Schachzwerge Magd | (2) | - | 5. | SAV Torgelow | (2) | 3½ - ½ | |||
1 | 6. | Zeuner,Ole | (1) | - | 20. | Großmann,Piet | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 7. | Stockmann,Till | (1) | - | 21. | Breß,Aaron | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 8. | Morgenstern,Tobia | (1) | - | 22. | Greßler,Christian | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 9. | Heutling,Elina | (1) | - | 23. | Breß,Amy Charlize | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 6. | SF Nord-Ost Berli | (2) | - | 3. | USV Halle | (2) | 1½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 24. | Reichmann,Felix | (½) | - | 11. | Dietz,Kristin | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 25. | Gutewort,Paul Emi | (1) | - | 12. | Schulemann,Gero | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||
3 | 26. | Beck,Felix | (1) | - | 13. | Neuber,Pascal | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 27. | Duduka,Artem | (1) | - | 14. | Stowicek,Yara Mat | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 8. | 1. SC Anhalt | (2) | - | 7. | SC Turm Lüneburg | (1) | ½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 32. | Rohde,Niclas | (0) | - | 28. | Hommer,Jeremy | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 33. | Schröter,Christop | (1) | - | 29. | Wusterack,Paul | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 34. | Fathke,Luke | (1) | - | 30. | Rennkamp,Johannes | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 35. | Lautenschläger,Fr | (1) | - | 31. | Rennkamp,David | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||
5 | 15. | SC Aurich | (1) | - | 10. | SK Johanneum Eppe | (0) | 1 - 3 | |||
1 | 64. | Goldbeck,Kilian | (0) | - | 42. | Winterstein,Fabio | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 66. | Obst,Nil | (1) | - | 43. | Soppe,Moritz | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 67. | Obst,Luiz | (1) | - | 44. | Wehrstedt,Raphael | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 68. | Meyer,Ubbo | (0) | - | 45. | Hense,Toralf | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | 9. | USC Magdeburg | (0) | - | 14. | TuS Varrel | (0) | 3 - 1 | |||
1 | 37. | Pikalow,Michael | (0) | - | 59. | Weidenhöfer,Max | (½) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 38. | Schiffner,Robin | (0) | - | 60. | Rehpenn,Tom | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 39. | Rabenstein,Jonath | (0) | - | 61. | Sobirey,Niklas | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 41. | Dietz,Maximilian | (0) | - | 62. | Gesell,Fabian | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | 11. | TuS Makkabi Rosto | (0) | - | 16. | Lübecker SV | (0) | 2½ - 1½ | |||
1 | 46. | Tovmasyan,Minas | (0) | - | 69. | Senechal,Niklas B | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 47. | Röste,Hugo | (0) | - | 70. | Jannsen,Mattis | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 48. | Markovych,Leonid | (0) | - | 71. | Matinyan,Robert | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 49. | Kirchner,Bao Long | (0) | - | 72. | Monakhov,Boris | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | 13. | Hagener SV | (0) | - | 12. | SV Bad Schwartau | (0) | 2 - 2 | |||
1 | 55. | Maul,Maik | (0) | - | 50. | Sallandt,Frido | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 56. | Schlie,Johann | (0) | - | 51. | Pulter,Felix | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 57. | Hornstein,Leonhar | (1) | - | 52. | Gehle,Joshua | (½) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 58. | Fahlbusch,Niclas | (0) | - | 53. | Engeln,Karl | (0) | 1 - 0 |