Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Wertungsdurchschnitt) | ||||||
Nr. | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | Attr | Land | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TlnKen | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Land |
1 | 26. | Hamburger SK | 2492 | |||
1 | Svane, Rasmus | GM | 2586 | GER | ||
2 | Lampert, Jonas | IM | 2532 | GER | ||
3 | Kollars, Dmitrij | GM | 2509 | GER | ||
4 | Meißner, Felix | FM | 2342 | GER | ||
2 | 28. | SF Berlin 1903 | 2451 | |||
1 | Schneider, Ilja | IM | 2519 | GER | ||
2 | Abel, Dennes | IM | 2469 | GER | ||
3 | Thiede, Lars | IM | 2409 | GER | ||
4 | Polzin, Rainer | GM | 2405 | GER | ||
3 | 25. | SK König Tegel | 2428 | |||
1 | Stern, René | GM | 2511 | GER | ||
2 | Berger, Steve | IM | 2425 | GER | ||
3 | Muse, Drazen | IM | 2373 | CRO | ||
4 | Brüdigam, Martin | FM | 2404 | GER | ||
4 | 10. | SK Norderstedt | 2383 | |||
1 | Krause, Benedict | FM | 2455 | GER | ||
2 | Parvanyan, Ashot | FM | 2370 | ARM | ||
3 | Kopylov, Michael | IM | 2422 | UKR | ||
4 | Polischuk, Viktor | FM | 2284 | GER | ||
5 | 20. | FC St. Pauli | 2344 | |||
1 | Feuerstack, Aljosc | IM | 2442 | GER | ||
2 | Krause, Jonah | FM | 2325 | GER | ||
3 | Jahncke, Giso | FM | 2394 | GER | ||
4 | Richter, Maik | 2216 | GER | |||
6 | 19. | Werder Bremen | 2333 | |||
1 | Richter, Christian | IM | 2362 | GER | ||
2 | Joachim, Sven | IM | 2397 | GER | ||
3 | Grigorian, Spartak | 2354 | GER | |||
4 | Charmeteau, Sven | FM | 2299 | GER | ||
5 | Steffens, Olaf | FM | 2253 | GER | ||
7 | 18. | SG Turm Kiel | 2286 | |||
1 | Pakleza, Zbigniew | GM | 2502 | POL | ||
2 | Olsen, Filip Boe | FM | 2300 | DEN | ||
3 | Boe, Mads | FM | 2284 | DEN | ||
4 | Böhm, Thomas | 2179 | GER | |||
5 | Zeller, Jörg | 2165 | GER | |||
8 | 23. | MTV Tostedt | 2262 | |||
1 | Izsak, Gyula | IM | 2428 | HUN | ||
2 | Szeberenyi, Adam | IM | 2352 | HUN | ||
3 | Högy, Kevin | 2279 | GER | |||
4 | Härig, Wilfried | 1990 | GER | |||
9 | 5. | SF Schwerin | 2247 | |||
1 | Schulz, Karsten | FM | 2258 | GER | ||
2 | Kesten, Sebastian | 2288 | GER | |||
3 | Reichmann, Hendrik | FM | 2331 | GER | ||
4 | Wolf, Christoph | 2194 | GER | |||
5 | Westphal, Wolfgang | 2163 | GER | |||
10 | 12. | HSK Lister Turm | 2237 | |||
1 | Petkidis, Anthony | 2308 | GER | |||
2 | Buchenau, Frank | FM | 2271 | GER | ||
3 | Vöge, Tobias | FM | 2178 | GER | ||
4 | Hampel, Felix | 2190 | GER | |||
11 | 3. | SK Nordhorn Blanke | 2212 | |||
1 | Bertholee, Rob | 2271 | NED | |||
2 | Stotyn, Fabian | CM | 2188 | GER | ||
3 | Schulz, Jens | 2203 | GER | |||
4 | Höllmann, Ludger | 2185 | GER | |||
12 | 27. | TSG Oberschöneweid | 2199 | |||
1 | Schöwel, Matthias | 2232 | GER | |||
2 | Rosenthal, Dirk | FM | 2410 | GER | ||
3 | Wiedersich, Jens | 2106 | GER | |||
4 | Gieritz, Dietmar | 2047 | GER | |||
13 | 15. | SV Diagonale Hambu | 2196 | |||
1 | Zacharias, Christi | 2225 | GER | |||
2 | Spiess, Gregor | 2149 | GER | |||
3 | Kuberczyk, Christo | 2211 | GER | |||
4 | Wasmuth, Matthias | 2199 | GER | |||
14 | 21. | SC Empor Potsdam | 2166 | |||
1 | Hansch, Karsten | 2258 | GER | |||
2 | Hansch, Stephan | 2192 | GER | |||
3 | Hansch, Torsten | CM | 2137 | GER | ||
4 | Puhlmann, Rainer | 2076 | GER | |||
15 | 17. | TuRa Harksheide | 2165 | |||
1 | Schmidt, Christian | 2178 | GER | |||
2 | Kopylov, Daniel | 2306 | GER | |||
3 | Oganessjan, Artur | 2078 | GER | |||
4 | Parvanyan, Alfred | 2099 | ARM | |||
16 | 8. | Werder Bremen II | 2154 | |||
1 | Wachinger, Nikolas | 2290 | GER | |||
2 | Kardoeus, David | 2196 | GER | |||
3 | Buchal, Stephan | FM | 2311 | GER | ||
4 | Heldt, Nils-Lennar | 2016 | GER | |||
5 | Wachinger, David | 1959 | GER | |||
17 | 11. | Hamelner SV | 2127 | |||
1 | Tonndorf, Matthias | FM | 2287 | GER | ||
2 | Renner, Kai | 2158 | GER | |||
3 | Schmidt, Dennis | 2044 | GER | |||
4 | Koch, Yannick | 2018 | GER | |||
18 | 24. | SG Lok Brandenburg | 2117 | |||
1 | Rehberg, Raphael | FM | 2287 | GER | ||
2 | Bachran, Boris | 2013 | GER | |||
3 | Manzke, Lucas | 2020 | GER | |||
4 | Urban, Hans-Rainer | 2115 | GER | |||
5 | Walter, Günter | FM | 2148 | GER | ||
19 | 14. | SK Ricklingen | 2111 | |||
1 | Ivanov, Vladimir | FM | 2387 | GER | ||
2 | Schulze, Torben | 2304 | GER | |||
3 | Wemheuer-Linkhof, | 1856 | GER | |||
4 | Arntz, Christoph | 2023 | GER | |||
5 | Spiess, Thomas | 1986 | GER | |||
20 | 22. | SF Nord-Ost Berlin | 2106 | |||
1 | Welke, Klaus | 2169 | GER | |||
2 | Werner, Patrick | FM | 2260 | GER | ||
3 | Jaeschke, Jens-Uwe | 2116 | GER | |||
4 | Schmedes, Hendrik | 2070 | GER | |||
5 | Nöldner, Julian | 1915 | GER | |||
21 | 16. | SK Weiße Dame | 2091 | |||
1 | Trisic, Aleksandar | 2346 | GER | |||
2 | Schiele, Lars | 2101 | GER | |||
3 | Purniel-Umpierre, | 1988 | GER | |||
4 | Lansky, Georg | 1928 | GER | |||
22 | 9. | BSV 63 Chemie Weiß | 2085 | |||
1 | Kunz, André | 2153 | GER | |||
2 | Niese, Holger | 2140 | GER | |||
3 | Neldner, Jan | 2067 | GER | |||
4 | Eberlein, Johann | 1978 | GER | |||
23 | 1. | SG Osnabrück | 2052 | |||
1 | Hillebrand, Philip | 2118 | GER | |||
2 | Brüggemann, Frank | 2015 | GER | |||
3 | Schröder, Boris | 2040 | GER | |||
4 | Hischemöller, Diet | 2034 | GER | |||
24 | 6. | Potsdamer SV Mitte | 1982 | |||
1 | Illner, Kristof | 2086 | GER | |||
2 | Faust, Adrian | 1904 | GER | |||
3 | Milare, Tyron | 1931 | GER | |||
4 | Kühne, Carsten | 2008 | GER | |||
25 | 4. | SK Rinteln | 1968 | |||
1 | Gerland, Felix | 2169 | GER | |||
2 | Seidenstücker, Han | 1720 | GER | |||
3 | Edling, Jörn | 2046 | GER | |||
4 | Becker, Jörg | 1936 | GER | |||
26 | 29. | SF Schwerin II | 1880 | |||
1 | Grahl, Arvid | 2209 | GER | |||
2 | Focke, Adrian | 1775 | GER | |||
3 | Helms, Sven | 1985 | GER | |||
4 | Dittrich, Carsten | 1904 | GER | |||
5 | Paetzke, Bernd | 1527 | GER | |||
27 | 2. | SSC Rostock 07 | 1843 | |||
1 | Jaster, Robert, Pr | FM | 2260 | GER | ||
2 | Jeske, Holger | 1894 | GER | |||
3 | Schulze, Christoph | 1613 | GER | |||
4 | Nour, Alaa | 1814 | GER | |||
5 | Wurst, Benedikt | 1636 | GER | |||
28 | 7. | SG Güstrow/Teterow | 1727 | |||
1 | Rößler, Hans-Jürge | 1183 | - | |||
2 | Luther, Alexander | 2017 | GER | |||
3 | Kiel, Bernd | 1962 | GER | |||
4 | Ramp, Oliver | 1930 | GER | |||
5 | Janisch, Harald | 1545 | GER | |||
29 | 13. | Greifswalder SV | 1661 | |||
1 | Malchau, Jochen | 1713 | GER | |||
2 | Kriese, Ralf | 1760 | GER | |||
3 | Grauer, Gary | 1187 | GER | |||
4 | Woll, Wilfried | 1984 | GER |