Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uhlmann, Wolfgang | GM | 2412 | N | USV TU Dresden | ||
2. | Opl, Klaus, Dr. | FM | 2339 | Klosterneuburg | Aut | ||
3. | Bachmann, Karlheinz | FM | 2300 | SF Katernberg | |||
4. | Neukirch, Detlef | FM | 2276 | USV Volksbank Halle | |||
5. | Liebert, Heinz | IM | 2256 | USV Volksbank Halle | |||
6. | Erenska-Barlo, Hanna | WGM | 2245 | W | SK Zehlendorf | Pol | |
7. | Nautsch, Werner | FM | 2243 | SF Katernberg 1913 | |||
8. | Lieb, Harald | FM | 2242 | N | SK Zehlendorf | ||
9. | Neese, Hans-Joachim | FM | 2237 | SV Hennef 1927 | |||
10. | Pape, Manfred | CM | 2227 | SK Bad Harzburg | |||
11. | Rädeker, Bernd | 2220 | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | ||||
12. | Schmid, Hartmut | 2220 | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | ||||
13. | Ljubarski, Juri | FM | 2211 | N | Polizei SC Hannover | ||
14. | Goy, Udo | 2206 | Ford Schachfreunde K | ||||
15. | Weidlich, Günter | 2205 | SV Dresden-Leuben | ||||
16. | Müller, Rudolf | 2200 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | ||||
17. | Kristiansen, Erling | FM | 2199 | Oslo | Nor | ||
18. | Krüger, Erich | 2194 | N | SF Katernberg 1913 | |||
19. | Welz, Peter, Dr. | FM | 2192 | SV Empor Berlin | |||
20. | Just, Fred | 2186 | SV Werder Bremen | ||||
21. | Ofstad, Per | 2183 | N | Fredrikstad | Nor | ||
22. | Papenbrock, Volker | 2181 | SV Union Eimsbüttel | ||||
23. | Petzold, Hans, Prof. | 2158 | USV TU Dresden | ||||
24. | Achenbach, Manfred | 2155 | SC Mülheim | ||||
25. | Dahlhaus, Friedhelm | 2138 | N | DJK Wacker Bergeborb | |||
26. | Gerhardt, Peter-Mich | 2131 | SC Vahr | ||||
27. | Thieme, Hans | 2129 | N | Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 | |||
28. | Knaak, Joachim | 2126 | SV Dresden-Leuben | ||||
29. | Potthammel, Jörg | 2125 | SV Malchower Schachi | ||||
30. | Rychlik, Kurt | 2101 | SV Berenhostel | ||||
31. | Schlag, Franz | 2100 | N | SK Turm Bad Hersfeld | |||
32. | Kirmas, Joachim, Dr. | 2081 | USV Volksbank Halle | ||||
33. | Kahn, Peter | 2077 | Siebenlehner SV | ||||
34. | Schirmer, Werner | 2076 | Hamburger SK 1830 | ||||
35. | Pitt, Wolfgang | 2075 | vls. DB/BSW Berlin | ||||
36. | Kotlar, Alfred | 2071 | SK Recklinghausen-Al | ||||
37. | Oldach, Ehrenfried | 2070 | SF Ostsee Warnemünde | ||||
38. | Höhm, Walther, Dr. | 2062 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | ||||
39. | Gudat, Alfons | 2055 | SK Union Oldenburg | ||||
40. | Johannsen, Ingbert | 2055 | N | SG Witten | |||
41. | Bußler, Jürgen | 2054 | SV Bannewitz | ||||
42. | Peleikis, Horst | 2053 | SK Lister Turm | ||||
43. | Just, Joachim | 2047 | SV Motor Zeitz | ||||
44. | Göttert, Stefan | 2046 | SK Fortuna Leipzig | ||||
45. | Schroeder, Christian | 2037 | N | HSG Uni Rostock | |||
46. | Kempen, Willi | 2036 | Rheydter SV 1920 | ||||
47. | Pamperin, Gerhard | 2031 | SC Neukloster | ||||
48. | Bachmann, Rolf | 2030 | N | SV Hamm | |||
49. | Ophoff, Rigobert | 2025 | N | Rhedaer SV 1931 | |||
50. | Lewald, Stephan | 2023 | Volksdorfer SK 1948 | ||||
51. | Jabbusch, Burckhard | 2015 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
52. | Jürgens, Peter | 2012 | SC Tempo Göttingen | ||||
53. | Wulf, Adalbert | 2012 | N | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | |||
54. | v. Janta, Lothar | 2010 | N | SV Berenbostel | |||
55. | Reinemann, Günther, | 2000 | USV Volksbank Halle | ||||
56. | Kühn, Peter | 1998 | SV Malchower Schachi | ||||
57. | Görtz, Hans | 1993 | N | DJK Wacker Bergeborb | |||
58. | Türtmann, Dieter | 1989 | ESV 1949 Eberswalde | ||||
59. | Perk, Egbert | 1988 | N | SK Lister Turm | |||
60. | Burckhardt, Karl | 1987 | SC Fulda | ||||
61. | Gebuhr, Günther | 1985 | SSV Vimaria 91 Weima | ||||
62. | Josting, Friedel | 1985 | N | SG Bünde 1945 | |||
63. | Wittmann, Georg | 1985 | SV 51 Zerbst | ||||
64. | Neumann, Erwin | 1984 | SK Schwäbisch Hall | ||||
65. | Hellwege, Werner | 1982 | N | SK LIster Turm | |||
66. | Rollwitz, Jürgen | 1982 | SG Wedding | ||||
67. | Micheel, Peter | 1969 | SSC Graal Müritz | ||||
68. | Hansch, Klaus-Michae | 1963 | SV Weiße Dame Berlin | ||||
69. | Fritsch, Jürgen, Dr. | 1959 | SK Lister Turm | ||||
70. | Schneider, Miloca | 1959 | W | SG Witten | |||
71. | Hentzschel, Erhard | 1955 | N | Peiner SV | |||
72. | Kverndal, Leif | 1954 | N | Oslo | Nor | ||
73. | Lehmann, Erwin | 1951 | Ahrensburger TSV | ||||
74. | Willms, Willi | 1942 | N | Rheydter SV 1920 | |||
75. | Causevic, Ismet | 1941 | SF Forst 1971 | ||||
76. | Mewes, Hans-Dieter | 1933 | TV Meckelfeld | ||||
77. | Rieck, Helmut | 1933 | SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhag | ||||
78. | Kluger, Hans-Peter | 1931 | SF Fallersleben | ||||
79. | Janßen, Helmut | 1930 | N | Itzehoer SV 1923 | |||
80. | Ganslmayer, Herbert | 1927 | SK Zirndorf | ||||
81. | Schütze, Manfred | 1923 | VfL Gräfenhainichen | ||||
82. | Zimmermann, Manfred | 1916 | Kieler SG 1884 Meerb | ||||
83. | Brandt, Fred | 1911 | SV Königsjäger Süd-W | ||||
84. | Lange, Detlef | 1909 | MTV Dannenberg | ||||
85. | Fleischer, Martin | 1906 | SV Einheit Schwerin | ||||
86. | Krämer, Franz Joseph | 1905 | N | SC Bad Orb 1984 | |||
87. | Husser, Oskar | 1901 | FC Caissa Falkensee | ||||
88. | Kaschte, Heinz | 1892 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | ||||
89. | Scholtyssek, Werner | 1892 | SC Blankenloch 1947 | ||||
90. | Fleischer, Matthias | 1889 | SV Einheit Schwerin | ||||
91. | Wawrinsky, Ludwig | 1883 | N | 1. SK Neuperlach | |||
92. | Barlo, Werner | 1879 | SK Zehlendorf | ||||
93. | Slacik, Johann | 1877 | ESV Westbahn Linz | Aut | |||
94. | Wicklund-Hansen, Ric | 1874 | N | Oslo | Nor | ||
95. | Teßmer, Herbert | 1868 | N | Stader SV | |||
96. | Schmieder, Wolfgang | 1866 | SAbt. SVH Kassel | ||||
97. | Husfeld, Peter | 1856 | N | Schleswiger SV 1919 | |||
98. | Segelken, Peter | 1856 | Delmenhorster SK 193 | ||||
99. | Nilsen, Kai | 1854 | Fredrikstad | Nor | |||
100. | Knoblach, Norbert, D | 1848 | PTSV SK Hof 1892 | ||||
101. | Assmann, Hans | 1846 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
102. | Jung, Michael, Prof | 1846 | SV Osnabrück | ||||
103. | Roggenbach, Ottomar | 1845 | N | SG Bünde 1945 | |||
104. | Worm, Alfred | 1845 | SSC 07 Rostock | ||||
105. | Laske, Manfred | 1842 | vls. Pasewalk | ||||
106. | Jepp, Wolfgang | 1840 | SV RUGIA Bergen | ||||
107. | Katzky, Horst | 1839 | SG Bünde 1945 | ||||
108. | Post, Ingo | 1825 | VfL Blau-Weiß Neuklo | ||||
109. | Briesemeister, Klaus | 1819 | SV Lingen | ||||
110. | Schulz, Herrmann | 1818 | N | Post SV Uelzen | |||
111. | Heimberg, Günter | 1816 | N | SK Wenningsen | |||
112. | Wenske, Hardy | 1811 | Kieler SG 1884 | ||||
113. | Polifka, Wilfried | 1809 | SF Monheim | ||||
114. | Rießbeck, Joachim | 1807 | SV Königsjäger Süd-W | ||||
115. | Hopp, Barbara, Dr. | 1805 | W | SV Oberursel | |||
116. | Aufmwasser, Günter | 1803 | SV 1922 Hilden | ||||
117. | Bornemann, Anton | 1794 | N | vls. Hagen | |||
118. | Krüger, Bernhard | 1789 | SC Grumbach | ||||
119. | Garms, Ilse | 1781 | W | Postsportverein Bran | |||
120. | Knaak, Hans | 1781 | N | Forster SC | |||
121. | Narr, Irmgard | 1766 | w | SC Mühlhof-Reichelsd | |||
122. | Graffenberger, Wilhe | 1763 | Hamburger SK 1830 | ||||
123. | Oergel, Ullrich | 1763 | SC Vita Binz | ||||
124. | Jahns, Reiner, Dr. | 1758 | MTV Fichte Winsen | ||||
125. | Pfüller, Voker, Prof | 1757 | SC Rochade Berlin | ||||
126. | Daebel, Hasso, Dr. | 1749 | N | SG Drewer 54 | |||
127. | Wilfert, Eva-Maria | 1749 | W | PTSV SK Hof 1892 | |||
128. | Hilbig, Klaus | 1742 | Ahrensburger TSV | ||||
129. | Scholz, Werner | 1740 | ESV 1949 Eberswalde | ||||
130. | Neumann, Reinhard | 1738 | N | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | |||
131. | Borkenhagen, Bernd | 1733 | Hamelner SV | ||||
132. | Klose, Hans-Peter | 1733 | ESV Rot-Weiß Götting | ||||
133. | Schwenke, Norbert | 1716 | GW Dahlenwarsleben | ||||
134. | Ludwig, Richard | 1714 | SV Irxleben 1919 | ||||
135. | Wagner, Richard | 1701 | TSG Neuruppin | ||||
136. | Hartlaub, Marianne | 1692 | W | SK 1982 Klingenberg/ | |||
137. | Kohn, Friedrich | 1691 | N | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | |||
138. | Köhler, Marianne | 1686 | W | vls. Halle | |||
139. | Maczollek, Helmut | 1673 | SK Turm Lage 1926 | ||||
140. | Stratmann, Dietrich, | 1673 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nort | ||||
141. | Garbe, Eckhard | 1653 | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | ||||
142. | Ludwig, Siegfried | 1643 | GSV Hemmingen | ||||
143. | Möller, Peter, Dr. | 1641 | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | ||||
144. | Wernitz, Armin | 1633 | N | Postsportverein Bran | |||
145. | Goepfart, Dietrich | 1627 | SSV Vimaria 91 Weima | ||||
146. | Dirks, Rainer | 1618 | SF Berghofen-Hörde | ||||
147. | Klingenberg, Dietric | 1603 | SV RUGIA Bergen | ||||
148. | Wenzel, Klaus | 1597 | N | Braunschweiger SF | |||
149. | Möws, Harald | 1589 | SV Einheit Schwerin | ||||
150. | Artmann, Heribert | 1572 | Blau Weiß Buchholz | ||||
151. | Freerksen, Uwe | 1569 | SK Königsspringer Em | ||||
152. | Pawlowicz, Karsten | 1567 | SV RUGIA Bergen | ||||
153. | Girod, Gudrun | 1558 | W | Polizei SC Hannover | |||
154. | Geibel, Henning | 1532 | SV Bargteheide | ||||
155. | Ludwig, Egbert | 1494 | TuS Eichholz-Remming | ||||
156. | Graffenberger, Maria | 1493 | W | Hamburger SK 1830 | |||
157. | Rollwitz, Inge | 1482 | W | SG Wedding | |||
158. | Krawelitzki, Gerhard | 1435 | SV RUGIA Bergen | ||||
159. | Wiebke, Elfriede | 1417 | W | SV 90 Havelberg | |||
160. | Schwandowski, Udo | 1379 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
161. | Friese, Karsten | 1356 | SV RUGIA Bergen | ||||
162. | Neffe, Günther | 1301 | SV Bannewitz | ||||
163. | Voigt, Horst | 1276 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
164. | Schreiner, Jürgen, D | 1271 | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | ||||
165. | Apel, Walter | 1249 | N | SC Vita Binz | |||
166. | Goldenbogen, Ingrid | 1095 | W | SAbt. SVH Kassel | |||
167. | Staudinger, Karl | 1084 | SC Vita Binz | ||||
168. | Winkel, Eckart | 1077 | SV Fortschritt Neust |