Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | |||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | ELO | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ackermann,Hans Werner | FM | 2303 | 2303 | SSC Rostock | GER | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 13.0 | 60.5 | |
2. | Lewald,Stephan | 2001 | 2001 | SF Sasel | GER | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 12.0 | 59.0 | ||
3. | Neese,Hans-Joachim | FM | 2154 | 2154 | SV Hennef | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 51.5 | |
4. | Hof,Hasso | 1811 | 1811 | SC Grunbach | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 11.0 | 53.5 | ||
5. | Vladov,Mark | 1765 | 1765 | SFO Warnemünde | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 10.5 | 55.0 | ||
6. | Rahls,Peter | FM | 2191 | 2191 | SK Zehlendorf | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 13.0 | 50.5 | |
7. | Hondema,Evert | 1918 | 1918 | Emmer Schaak Ge | NED | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 9.5 | 50.0 | ||
8. | Wulf,Adalbert | 1877 | 1877 | SV Ennigerloh-O | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 8.5 | 52.0 | ||
9. | Hubert,Berthold | 2020 | 2020 | FHSG Stralsund | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 47.0 | ||
10. | Liebscher,Helmar | 2091 | 2091 | USV VB Halle | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 46.5 | ||
11. | Türtmann,Dieter | 1999 | 1999 | ESV Eberswalde | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 45.0 | ||
12. | Nölter,Gerd | 1878 | 1878 | ASV Wismar | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 50.0 | ||
13. | Fleischer,Martin | 1864 | 1864 | SV Einheit Schw | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 47.5 | ||
14. | Nauschütz,Ernst | 2006 | 2006 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 49.5 | ||
15. | Walther,Reinhard | 2048 | 2048 | SK Herzogenaura | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 46.5 | ||
16. | Jung,Michael,Prof. | 1831 | 1831 | SV Osnabrück | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 46.0 | ||
17. | Nitsch,Thomas | 1857 | 1857 | SG Einheit Hall | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 45.0 | ||
18. | Willin,Bernhard | 1944 | 1944 | SC Horben | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 10.0 | 48.0 | ||
19. | Merettig,Georg | 1841 | 1841 | SV Caissa Wolfe | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 13.5 | 42.0 | ||
20. | Jabbusch,Burkhard | 2001 | 2001 | FHSG Stralsund | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 41.0 | ||
21. | Kluger,Hans-Peter | 1955 | 1955 | SF Fallersleben | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 44.0 | ||
22. | Rollwitz,Jürgen | 1963 | 1963 | SC Rochade (Ber | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 51.5 | ||
23. | Thielemann,Joachim | 1826 | 1826 | SV Eutin | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 54.5 | ||
24. | Selten,Ton | 1652 | Emmer Schaak Ge | NED | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 38.0 | |||
25. | Worm,Alfred | 1837 | 1837 | SSC Rostock | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 46.5 | ||
26. | Brueckner,Ewald | 1772 | 1772 | 1. Hainstadter | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 40.5 | ||
27. | Girod,Gudrun | 1513 | 1513 | W | Hannover 96 | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 11.5 | 44.0 | |
28. | Möller,Peter,Prof. | 1702 | 1702 | ASV Wismar | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 10.5 | 38.0 | ||
29. | Peter,Volkhard,Dr. | 1825 | 1825 | SV Einheit Schw | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 8.0 | 45.5 | ||
30. | Wilfert,Eva-Maria | 1653 | 1653 | W | PTSV SK Hof | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 7.0 | 42.0 | |
31. | Ludwig,Siegfried | 1668 | 1668 | GSV Hemmingen | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 51.0 | ||
32. | Schumacher,Ursula | 1578 | 1578 | W | HTC Bad Neuenah | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 8.5 | 45.0 | |
33. | Traut,Alexander | 1628 | 1628 | SV Lingen | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 45.5 | ||
34. | Geibel,Henning | 1468 | 1468 | SV Bargteheide | GER | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 36.5 |