Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | |||||||
Start | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Szelag,Marcin | 2469 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | POL | 1981 | |
2. | Rudolf,Henrik | 2368 | * | SF Berlin 03 | GER | 1974 | |
3. | Steinhagen,Bernd | 2325 | M | SC Rotation Pankow | GER | 1964 | |
4. | Hainke,Guntram | 2283 | M | Bielefelder SK 1883 | GER | 1980 | |
5. | Frübing,Thomas | 2236 | M | SF Friedrichshafen | GER | 1959 | |
6. | Bartolomäus,Christia | 2235 | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1975 | |
7. | Kirszenberg,Marc | 2211 | M | Cercle d'Echecs de R | FRA | 1964 | |
8. | Erlach,Olaf | 2205 | M | SC Finsterwalde | GER | 1958 | |
9. | Hammel,Ralf | 2198 | M | HSG Uni Rostock | GER | 1961 | |
10. | Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen | 2184 | M | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | GER | 1953 | |
11. | Westphal,Wolfgang | 2183 | M | SC Neukloster | GER | 1958 | |
12. | Porsch,Harald | 2181 | M | SC Rotation Pankow | GER | 1964 | |
13. | Peschke,Uwe | 2173 | M | SC Empor Potsdam 195 | GER | 1962 | |
14. | Hundack,Rolf | 2169 | M | Bremer SG von 1877 | GER | 1963 | |
15. | Wagner,Ralph | 2146 | M | SF Schwerin | GER | 1966 | |
16. | Zentgraf,Robert | 2114 | M | SAV Torgelow-Drögehe | GER | 1985 | |
17. | Kutschke,Peter | 2111 | M | HSG Uni Rostock | GER | 1968 | |
18. | Schönrock,Rüdiger | 2091 | M | HSG Uni Rostock | GER | 1962 | |
19. | Stiemerling,Wilfried | 2080 | M | SC Rotation Pankow | GER | 1956 | |
20. | Stutz,Reno,Dr. | 2060 | M | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | GER | 1962 | |
21. | Zoll,Detlef | 2035 | M | ESV 1949 Eberswalde | GER | 1954 | |
22. | Brinkmann,Markus | 2017 | M | Gütersloher SV von 1 | GER | 1975 | |
23. | Aßmus,Sven | 1993 | M | SV Turbine Berlin | GER | 1966 | |
24. | Bauer,Burkhardt | 1990 | M | SG Aufbau Bernburg | GER | 1948 | |
25. | Birnbaum,Wolf-Dieter | 1943 | M | SF Ostsee Warnemünde | GER | 1956 | |
26. | Brammertz,Andrea | 1921 | W | Gütersloher SV von 1 | GER | 1972 | |
27. | Josefsson,Fredrik | 1847 | M | Helsingborgs SS | SWE | 1981 | |
28. | Worm,Alfred | 1840 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1942 | |
29. | Schmidt,Jörn | 1838 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1938 | |
30. | Stemmler,Lysan | 1832 | W | SAV Torgelow-Drögehe | GER | 1988 | |
31. | Mangold,Thomas | 1814 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1990 | |
32. | Wiese,Frank | 1806 | M | SSC Graal-Müritz | GER | 1961 | |
33. | Lehmann,Torsten | 1802 | M | ESV 1949 Eberswalde | GER | 1975 | |
34. | Ehlers,Michael | 1795 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1986 | |
35. | Engelking,Bernhard | 1784 | M | Krefelder SK Turm 18 | GER | 1983 | |
36. | Jeske,Holger | 1772 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1956 | |
37. | Hauff,André | 1761 | M | ESV 1949 Eberswalde | GER | 1971 | |
38. | Schreiber,Thomas | 1736 | M | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | GER | 1968 | |
39. | Daug,Jörg-Henning | 1735 | M | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | GER | 1990 | |
40. | Schreiber,Nico | 1667 | M | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | GER | 1970 | |
41. | Möller,Stefan | 1623 | M | HSG Uni Rostock | GER | 1987 | |
42. | Ziems,Michael | 1601 | M | Putlitzer SV 1921 | GER | 1976 | |
43. | Hingst,Silke | 1594 | W | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1991 | |
44. | Fiß,Daniel | 1551 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1992 | |
45. | Weber,Max | 1491 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1994 | |
46. | Klasen,Daniel | 1487 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1972 | |
47. | Tschiedel,Andreas | 1462 | M | Schwaaner SV | GER | 1978 | |
48. | Maßloch,Philipp | 1454 | M | SAV Torgelow-Drögehe | GER | 1989 | |
49. | Müggenburg,Rolf | 1432 | * | HSG Uni Rostock | GER | 1956 | |
50. | Wehr,Jan | 1389 | M | Krefelder SK Turm 18 | GER | 1980 | |
51. | Celmer,Ole | 1370 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1993 | |
52. | Modrow,Andreas | 1330 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1990 | |
53. | Pererva,Viktor | 1322 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1994 | |
54. | Bardosch,Karl | 1031 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1998 | |
55. | Bardosch,Konstantin | 1016 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1995 | |
56. | Breuel,Steffen | 905 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1977 | |
57. | Sura,Christian | M | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1987 | ||
58. | spielfrei |