Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Epishin,Vladimir | GM | 2556 | RUS | 1965 | ||
2. | Tomczak,Jacek | GM | 2547 | SSC Rostock 07 | POL | 1990 | |
3. | Stern,Rene | IM | 2527 | SK Koenig Tegel 1949 | GER | 1972 | |
4. | Brynell,Stellan | GM | 2525 | SSC Rostock 07 | SWE | 1962 | |
5. | Lanka,Zigurds | GM | 2442 | TSV Schott Mainz | LAT | 1960 | |
6. | Ackermann,Hans Werne | FM | 2252 | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1952 | |
7. | Leisner,Hannes | 2234 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1984 | ||
8. | Düster,Christian | 2225 | SC Rotation Pankow | GER | 1978 | ||
9. | Schulz,Michael | FM | 2218 | SC Empor Potsdam 195 | GER | 1954 | |
10. | Vuorisalo,Veli-Matti | 2180 | FIN | 1985 | |||
11. | Weber,Max | 2172 | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1994 | ||
12. | Berndt,Matthias | 2143 | SC Fulda | GER | 1962 | ||
13. | Frübing,Thomas | 2120 | SF Friedrichshagen | GER | 1959 | ||
14. | Rüsch,Hans-Joachim | 2058 | SF Ostsee Warnemünde | GER | 1953 | ||
15. | Kirchhof,Arno | 2056 | SC Zugzwang 95 | GER | 1969 | ||
16. | Kupfer,Michael,Dr. | 2052 | SC Friesen Lichtenbe | GER | 1956 | ||
17. | Pererva,Viktor | 2040 | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1994 | ||
18. | Uffelmann,Hans-Georg | 2035 | SC Wolfratshausen 19 | GER | 1963 | ||
19. | Hilbig,Dieter | 2032 | ESV Gera | GER | 1952 | ||
20. | Hagenlüke,Thomas | 2023 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1988 | ||
21. | Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen | 2020 | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | GER | 1953 | ||
22. | Birnbaum,Wolf-Dieter | 1979 | SF Ostsee Warnemünde | GER | 1956 | ||
23. | Marotzke,Jörg | 1970 | Schachunion Berlin | GER | 1968 | ||
24. | Menkhaus,Wolf-Dieter | 1943 | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1947 | ||
25. | Reznik,Leonid | 1931 | Makkabi Rostock | GER | 1951 | ||
26. | Märtin,Heinz | 1925 | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1948 | ||
27. | Fleischer,Matthias | 1924 | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER | 1943 | ||
28. | Patzenhauer,Max | 1922 | SV Motor Wolgast 194 | GER | 1990 | ||
29. | Jeske,Holger | 1921 | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1956 | ||
30. | Raitza,Egon | 1845 | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1934 | ||
31. | Mauser,Tassilo Tino | 1837 | SV Gryps | GER | 1996 | ||
32. | Wulff,Jens-Peter | 1820 | SV Blau-Weiss Greves | GER | 1966 | ||
33. | Baatz,Karl-Heinz | 1812 | SF Friedrichshagen | GER | 1952 | ||
34. | Hilbert,Stephan-Jörg | 1804 | SV Wartburgstadt Eis | GER | 1957 | ||
35. | Vladov,Mark | 1800 | SF Ostsee Warnemuend | GER | 1937 | ||
36. | Jähn,Justin | 1779 | Queer-Springer SSV B | GER | 1990 | ||
37. | Jähn,Janis | 1769 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1987 | ||
38. | Friedel,Roland | 1759 | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1955 | ||
39. | Dobrikov,Marco | 1740 | SK 1947 Sandhausen | GER | 2004 | ||
40. | Barth,Richard | 1736 | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | GER | 1952 | ||
41. | Sack,Reinhard | 1707 | SF Ostsee Warnemünde | GER | 1948 | ||
42. | Ehrich,Dieter | 1662 | PSV Ribnitz-Damgarte | GER | 1968 | ||
43. | Leddin,Mathias | 1657 | SG Jasmund 1996 | GER | 1990 | ||
44. | Bardosch,Konstantin | 1649 | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1995 | ||
45. | Bardosch,Karl Valent | 1637 | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1998 | ||
46. | Schamber,Dennis | 1543 | Makkabi Rostock | GER | 2001 | ||
47. | Goldmund,Heike | 1542 | w | SV Wartburgstadt Eis | GER | 1967 | |
48. | Schröter,Reinhard | 1496 | SSC Graal-Müritz | GER | 1949 | ||
49. | Wurst,Maximilian | 1485 | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 2001 | ||
50. | Langer,Moritz | 1443 | Makkabi Rostock | GER | 2001 | ||
51. | Trömer,Felix | 1406 | SAV Torgelow-Droegeh | GER | 2000 | ||
52. | Wurst,Benedikt | 1406 | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 2003 | ||
53. | Serbin,Alexander | 1376 | Kieler SG v.1884 | UKR | 1997 | ||
54. | Gazizova,Alina | 1269 | w | Makkabi Rostock | GER | 1997 | |
55. | Schubert,Monique | 1244 | w | Think Rochade - SSC | GER | 1994 | |
56. | Trömer,Axel | 1192 | SAV Torgelow-Droegeh | GER | 2002 | ||
57. | Pantsernaya,Sofya | 1170 | w | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 2004 | |
58. | Langer,Robert | 1150 | Makkabi Rostock | GER | 2003 | ||
59. | Breuel,Steffen | 1136 | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1977 | ||
60. | Boldt,Timo | 1124 | Schachunion Berlin | GER | 2002 | ||
61. | Gazizov,Max | 1122 | Makkabi Rostock | GER | 2003 | ||
62. | Orthmann.Ralf | 1028 | Think Rochade - SSC | GER | 1969 | ||
63. | Fromm,Marius | 929 | SG Jasmund 1996 | GER | 2004 | ||
64. | Freier,Leon Michel | 844 | Schachunion Berlin | GER | 2003 | ||
65. | Fromm,Johannes | SG Jasmund 1996 | GER | 1999 | |||
66. | Wach,Frank | ESV Gera | GER | 1971 | |||
67. | Ivanov,Sergey | Makkabi Rostock | GER | 1976 | |||
68. | spielfrei |