Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Buchholz, Sebastian | 2125 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel | ||||
2. | Woll, Wilfried | 1994 | Greifswalder SV | ||||
3. | Hagenlüke, Thomas | 1941 | Greifswalder SV | ||||
4. | Patzenhauer, Max | 1872 | SV Motor Wolgast 194 | ||||
5. | Pawlick, Helmut | 1816 | SV RUGIA Bergen | ||||
6. | Hollatz, Michael | 1776 | SV Gryps Greifswald | ||||
7. | Sommer, Stefan | 1766 | SV RUGIA Bergen | ||||
8. | Mauser, Tassilo | 1730 | SV Gryps Greifswald | ||||
9. | Zapka, Helge Dr. | 1704 | SG Eintracht Neubran | ||||
10. | Rosenbusch, Robert | 1664 | SV RUGIA Bergen | ||||
11. | Klingenberg, Dietric | 1628 | SV RUGIA Bergen | ||||
12. | Dittschlag, Lothar | 1599 | Gnoiener SV | ||||
13. | Pollok, Horst | 1596 | SC Wrist-Kellinghuse | ||||
14. | Klinger, Clemens | 1586 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
15. | Wagner, Ingolf | 1577 | Gnoiener SV | ||||
16. | Ilanz, Kazimierz | 1566 | SC Seehotel Binz-The | ||||
17. | Kreutz, Ralf | 1532 | SV Königsjäger Süd-W | ||||
18. | Olm, Wolfgang | 1522 | SG Jasmund 1996 | ||||
19. | Leddin, Mathias | 1510 | SG Jasmund 1996 | ||||
20. | Schwandowski, Udo | 1476 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
21. | Sowa, Kay | 1478 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel | ||||
22. | Assmann, Hans | 1452 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
23. | Ehrich, Dieter | 1412 | PSV Ribnitz-Damgarte | ||||
24. | Wichert, Till | 1411 | SV RUGIA Bergen | ||||
25. | Krawelitzki, Gerhard | 1408 | SV RUGIA Bergen | ||||
26. | Moritz, Egon | 1311 | SC Mecklenburger Spr | ||||
27. | Flick, Günter | 1300 | SC Wrist-Kellinghuse | ||||
28. | Hirsch, Danilo | 1294 | SV RUGIA Bergen | ||||
29. | Breitenfeldt, Ulrich | 1266 | SC Seehotel Binz-The | ||||
30. | Mielke, Paul | 1247 | SV RUGIA Bergen | ||||
31. | Kreutz, Jonas | 1242 | * | SV Königsjäger Süd-W | |||
32. | Fritz, Günter | 1222 | SV RUGIA Bergen | ||||
33. | Haase, Nicolas | 1170 | SV RUGIA Bergen | ||||
34. | Heßler, Tom | 1139 | SV RUGIA Bergen | ||||
35. | Siegle, Angela | 1138 | w | SV Gryps Greifswald | |||
36. | Fromm, Johannes | 1128 | SG Jasmund 1996 | ||||
37. | Plöger, Elke | 1109 | w | SG Jasmund 1996 | |||
38. | Fromm, Marius | 1043 | SG Jasmund 1996 | ||||
39. | Meske, Roman | 944 | SV RUGIA Bergen | ||||
40. | Schütz, Helga | 891 | w | SV RUGIA Bergen | |||
41. | Schüttauf, Johannes | Greifswald, vls. | |||||
42. | spielfrei | * |