Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | TNr | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Verein/Ort | G | S | R | V | Punk | Buchh | SoBerg | H.Pa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2. | Schneider,Ilja | 2504 | Lister Turm Hannover | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7.5 | 51.5 | 42.00 | |
2. | 3. | Meister,Jakob | 2456 | SK Zehlendorf | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 48.5 | 35.50 | |
3. | 6. | Kapp,Martin | 2305 | ESV Lok Raw Cottbus | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 54.5 | 38.25 | |
4. | 1. | Naumann,Alexander | 2561 | SG Solingen | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6.5 | 52.0 | 36.50 | |
5. | 8. | Schulz,Karsten | 2283 | SF Schwerin | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.5 | 50.0 | 35.25 | |
6. | 5. | Rietze,Clemens | 2359 | SC Rotation Pankow | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 51.0 | 31.25 | |
7. | 19. | Günter Walter | 2116 | SG Lok Brandenburg | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 45.5 | 29.00 | |
8. | 20. | Hahlbohm,Matthias | 2103 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 44.0 | 26.50 | |
9. | 13. | Kreyssig,Bruno | 2190 | SG Leipzig | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 40.5 | 24.50 | |
10. | 4. | Gunter Spiess | 2425 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 54.0 | 30.50 | |
11. | 9. | Lagunow,Raphael | 2259 | SK Zehlendorf | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 49.5 | 27.75 | |
12. | 15. | Schroeder,Torsten | 2165 | SSG Lübbenau | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 48.0 | 24.25 | |
13. | 7. | Schöne,Ralf | 2290 | TSG Neuruppin | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5.5 | 47.5 | 28.75 | |
14. | 18. | Frübing,Thomas | 2123 | SF Friedrichshagen | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 46.0 | 25.75 | |
15. | 17. | Schulz,Michael | 2127 | Zitadelle Spandau | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 45.0 | 24.75 | |
16. | 14. | Lachmann,Utz | 2179 | SF 1903 Berlin | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 44.5 | 24.00 | |
17. | 31. | Röhr,Tobias | 1836 | USV Potsdam | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 43.0 | 23.25 | |
18. | 10. | Rehberg,Raphael | 2248 | SG Lok Brandenburg | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 46.5 | 21.50 | |
19. | 12. | Heinrich,Thomas | 2215 | VfB Schach Leipzig | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 46.0 | 22.25 | |
20. | 32. | Güssow,Pascal | 1834 | SC Rathenow | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 41.5 | 18.50 | |
21. | 23. | Hoffmann,Rainer | 2009 | SV Oberkrämer | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 40.5 | 18.50 | |
22. | 28. | Wangerin,Klemens | 1960 | SV Marzahna | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 39.5 | 19.00 | |
23. | 34. | Röhr,Oliver | 1712 | USV Potsdam | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 39.0 | 18.50 | |
24. | 11. | Hein,Carsten | 2219 | SC Empor Potsdam | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 45.5 | 19.50 | |
25. | 45. | Bender,Felix | 1409 | SC Zitadelle Spandau | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 44.0 | 20.00 | |
26. | 26. | Kliebe,Harry | 1971 | SSG Lübbenau | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 44.0 | 19.75 | |
27. | 29. | Kirst,Julia | 1917 | ESV Lok Raw Cottbus | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 44.0 | 17.25 | |
28. | 21. | Vollak,Andreas | 2057 | SC Empor Potsdam | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 41.0 | 18.50 | |
29. | 27. | Bernhöft,Erhard | 1962 | Potsdamer SV | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 39.5 | 16.00 | |
30. | 24. | Germann,Heike | 2005 | TSG Neuruppin | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 41.0 | 14.50 | |
31. | 33. | Krüger,Peter | 1802 | SV Oberkrämer | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 39.5 | 14.00 | |
32. | 22. | Schulz,Olaf | 2019 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 39.0 | 14.00 | ||
33. | 30. | Petrykowski,Reinhard | 1864 | SV Oberkrämer | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 38.5 | 13.00 | |
34. | 46. | Stemmler,Frank | 1406 | SG Eckturm (Berlin) | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 36.0 | 13.00 | |
35. | 38. | Schlittermann,Wolfga | 1642 | SV Osram | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 35.5 | 14.25 | |
36. | 42. | Röhr,Susanne | 1551 | USV Potsdam | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 35.5 | 14.00 | |
37. | 51. | Idaczek,Günter | Betriebsschach Berlin | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 35.0 | 14.00 | ||
38. | 43. | Bernd Bresselschmidt | 1448 | SC Rathenow | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 33.0 | 9.50 | |
39. | 47. | Senf,Uwe | 1282 | SC Jüterbog | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 32.0 | 9.00 | |
40. | 25. | Klaus Müller | 2003 | SG Lok Brandenburg | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 37.5 | 12.25 | |
41. | 36. | Beator,Jürgen | 1692 | SC"H.- Clauert"Trebbin | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 33.5 | 10.75 | |
42. | 37. | Gutewort,Mario | 1687 | SV Marzahna | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 33.5 | 8.75 | |
43. | 39. | Kreyssig,Markus | 1615 | SG Leipzig | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 31.5 | 9.00 | |
44. | 35. | Günther,Boris | 1693 | SF Friedrichshagen | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 36.5 | 7.50 | |
45. | 44. | Köhler,Klaus | 1435 | SC Jüterbog | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 35.5 | 7.50 | |
46. | 40. | Wierschke,Waldemar | 1605 | SG Lok Brandenburg | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 30.5 | 6.00 | |
47. | 41. | Langner,Hans-Rainer | 1570 | Schwarzer Springer Schm. | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 30.5 | 5.25 | |
48. | 48. | Güssow,Carsten | 1110 | Rathenow | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 27.0 | 4.00 | |
49. | 52. | Naumann,Luis Alexand | SG 1871 Löberitz | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 26.5 | 3.75 | ||
50. | 16. | Rahls,Peter | 2160 | SK Zehlendorf | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 36.5 | 7.50 | |
51. | 49. | Keiper,Devin | 1048 | SC Rathenow | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 27.5 | 2.50 | |
52. | 50. | Biller,Richard | SV Marzahna | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.0 | 28.5 | 0.00 |