Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nguyen,Ngoc Duy | M | BIP KGS Neubran | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 17.5 | 79.5 | |||
2. | Gazizov,Max | M | GS Lütt Matten | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 17.5 | 71.5 | |||
3. | Wolff,Leon | M | GS Torgelow | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 18.0 | 70.0 | |||
4. | Rückart,Ole | M | Montessori Grei | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 16.5 | 72.5 | |||
5. | Kruse,Justin | M | GS Torgelow | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 14.5 | 73.0 | |||
6. | Gundermann,Tim | M | Ev. Schule Neus | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 14.5 | 70.0 | |||
7. | Quade,Matti | M | EVA Neubrandenb | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 66.5 | |||
8. | Beck,Jules | M | GS Torgelow | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 13.5 | 69.5 | |||
9. | Schuster,Jonas | M | BIP KGS Neubran | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 67.5 | |||
10. | Vagt,Vincent | M | GS Karlshagen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 15.5 | 71.0 | |||
11. | Kokert,Valentin | M | Ev. Schule Neus | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 15.0 | 75.0 | |||
12. | Jähnert,Jané | M | GS Burg Stargar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 14.5 | 65.0 | |||
13. | Dettmann,Richard | M | GS Daniel Sande | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 14.0 | 71.0 | |||
14. | Kiewitz,Vincent | M | GS Daniel Sande | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 66.0 | |||
15. | Müller,Arvid Jann | M | GS Ostsee Greif | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 15.5 | 59.5 | |||
16. | Anke, Tim Moritz | M | Ev. Schule Neus | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 14.5 | 64.5 | |||
17. | Fischer,Johann | M | GS Greif Greifs | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 61.5 | |||
18. | Steinmetz,Johann | M | Gerhart-Hauptma | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 70.0 | |||
19. | Jörß,Loris Benjam | M | Benjamin Rempli | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 65.5 | |||
20. | Jahnke,Gabriel | M | GS Gebr. Grimm | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 67.0 | |||
21. | Bresny,Paul | M | BIP KGS Neubran | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 65.0 | |||
22. | Heim,Alexander | M | Fritz-Reuter Ch | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 69.5 | |||
23. | Pieper,Paul | M | GS Züssow | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 65.0 | |||
24. | Thielke,Thorben | M | GS Züssow | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 67.0 | |||
25. | Lehmann,Jonathan | M | GS Ostsee Greif | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 63.5 | |||
26. | Anders,Georg | M | GS Loitz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 10.5 | 60.5 | |||
27. | Lorenz,Artur | M | Ev. Schule Neus | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 66.5 | |||
28. | Metzger,Maximilia | M | GS Züssow | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 9.5 | 64.5 | |||
29. | Martin,Pascal | M | EVA Neubrandenb | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 59.0 | |||
30. | Piontek,Lukas | M | GS Derschow | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 15.0 | 69.0 | |||
31. | Carls,Marvin | M | GS Daniel Sande | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 15.0 | 61.5 | |||
32. | Konopka,Karl | M | Benjamin Rempli | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 14.5 | 62.5 | |||
33. | Heß,Moritz | M | GS Loitz | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.0 | 64.0 | |||
34. | Weiß,Jesse | M | GS Ostsee Greif | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 11.5 | 68.5 | |||
35. | Schröder,Franz | M | Benjamin Rempli | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 11.0 | 63.0 | |||
36. | Kasper,Florian | M | GS Daniel Sande | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 10.0 | 65.0 | |||
37. | Petersson,Moritz | M | GS Daniel Sande | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 15.0 | 62.5 | |||
38. | Skrypczak,Glenn | M | GS West Neubran | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 14.5 | 64.0 | |||
39. | Reggentin,Jenson | M | GS Loitz | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 14.0 | 65.5 | |||
40. | Schick,Emilie | W | GS Daniel Sande | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 14.0 | 62.0 | |||
41. | Griep,Daniel | M | GS Daniel Sande | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 14.0 | 58.5 | |||
42. | Mau,Lukas | M | GS Loitz | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 62.0 | |||
43. | Plepla,Justin | M | GS Daniel Sande | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 61.5 | |||
44. | Rosenhahn,Nico | M | GS Torgelow | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 53.5 | |||
45. | Koschoreck,Jonas | M | GS Daniel Sande | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 53.0 | |||
46. | Rothe,Tjark | M | GS Burg Stargar | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 63.0 | |||
47. | Haupt,Dennis Adri | M | Schule am Bodde | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 60.5 | |||
48. | Lauterbach,Clara | W | GS Süd Neubrand | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 56.5 | |||
49. | Bennke,Godwin | M | Benjamin Rempli | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 8.5 | 59.0 | |||
50. | Genzen,Nico | M | GS Ostsee Greif | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 61.5 | |||
51. | Briese,Max-Floria | M | GS Burg Stargar | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 14.5 | 56.0 | |||
52. | Beiche,Andrea | W | GS Burg Stargar | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 10.0 | 55.0 | |||
53. | Holtgräfe,Annika | W | GS Karlshagen | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 10.0 | 52.5 | |||
54. | Winter,Max | M | GS Daniel Sande | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 12.5 | 51.0 | |||
55. | Brendel,Gina Tabe | W | Weinert-GS Grei | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 12.0 | 57.5 | |||
56. | Köhler,Michel | M | GS Ostsee Greif | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 12.0 | 54.5 | |||
57. | Kühl,Eileen | W | GS Ostsee Greif | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 12.0 | 53.0 | |||
58. | Kühn,Danny | M | GS Burg Stargar | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 12.0 | 52.5 | |||
59. | Beer,Nils | M | Schule am Bodde | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 11.0 | 46.0 | |||
60. | Abraham,Joost | M | KGS Stella Neub | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 9.5 | 28.0 | |||
61. | Kummer,Theo | M | GS Burg Stargar | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 58.0 | |||
62. | Grisk,Bettina | W | GS Ostsee Greif | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 11.0 | 55.5 | |||
63. | Widner,Thomas | M | GS Ostsee Greif | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 10.5 | 53.0 |