Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde |
Rang |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
|
TWZ |
ELO |
NWZ |
At |
Land |
G |
S |
R |
V |
Brt.Pkt. |
Man.Pkt. |
Buchh |
H. |
1. |
14. |
GS Lankow Schwerin 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
18.0 - 6.0 |
11 - 1 |
89.0 |
|
2. |
9. |
Werner-Lindermann-GS 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
17.5 - 6.5 |
9 - 3 |
87.0 |
|
3. |
5. |
GS Daniel Sanders Neustrelitz 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
16.5 - 7.5 |
9 - 3 |
84.0 |
|
4. |
8. |
Werner-Lindermann-GS M |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
16.5 - 7.5 |
8 - 4 |
88.5 |
|
5. |
15. |
GS Lankow Schwerin 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
16.0 - 8.0 |
8 - 4 |
87.5 |
|
6. |
33. |
GS West Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
15.0 - 9.0 |
8 - 4 |
85.5 |
|
7. |
10. |
Werner-Lindermann-GS 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
14.5 - 9.5 |
8 - 4 |
83.0 |
|
8. |
12. |
Evangelische GS Neustrelitz 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
14.0 - 9.0 |
8 - 4 |
77.5 |
|
9. |
6. |
GS Daniel Sanders Neustrelitz 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
14.0 - 10.0 |
6 - 6 |
73.5 |
|
10. |
1. |
GS Lichtenhagen 1 |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
14.0 - 10.0 |
6 - 6 |
72.0 |
|
11. |
27. |
Montessori-Schule Greifswald 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
13.5 - 10.5 |
8 - 4 |
78.0 |
|
12. |
11. |
Werner-Lindermann-GS 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
13.5 - 10.5 |
7 - 5 |
79.5 |
|
13. |
17. |
GS am Ostsee-Gym Greifswald 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
13.5 - 10.5 |
7 - 5 |
70.5 |
|
14. |
32. |
Andershofer GS Stralsund |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
13.0 - 11.0 |
7 - 5 |
74.5 |
|
15. |
4. |
GS "Kletterrose" Burg Stargard 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
13.0 - 11.0 |
6 - 6 |
73.0 |
|
16. |
31. |
Haffgrundschule Ueckermünde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
12.5 - 11.5 |
7 - 5 |
69.0 |
|
17. |
29. |
GS Ost Neubrandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
12.5 - 11.5 |
6 - 6 |
68.0 |
|
18. |
24. |
GS Lütte Nordlichter Dersekow 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
12.0 - 12.0 |
7 - 5 |
72.5 |
|
19. |
2. |
GS Lichtenhagen 2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
12.0 - 12.0 |
6 - 6 |
77.5 |
|
20. |
16. |
GS Lankow Schwerin 3 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
12.0 - 12.0 |
6 - 6 |
75.0 |
|
21. |
28. |
Montessori-Schule Greifswald 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
12.0 - 12.0 |
6 - 6 |
61.0 |
|
22. |
30. |
Hans-Fallada-Schule Feldberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
11.5 - 12.5 |
6 - 6 |
69.0 |
|
23. |
18. |
GS am Ostsee-Gym Greifswald 2 |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
10.5 - 13.5 |
5 - 7 |
63.5 |
|
24. |
13. |
Evangelische GS Neustrelitz 2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
10.5 - 13.5 |
3 - 9 |
59.5 |
|
25. |
25. |
GS Lütte Nordlichter Dersekow 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
10.0 - 14.0 |
6 - 6 |
70.5 |
|
26. |
3. |
GS "Kletterrose" Burg Stargard M |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
9.5 - 14.5 |
4 - 8 |
58.0 |
|
27. |
26. |
GS "Fritz-Reuter" Kemnitz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
9.0 - 15.0 |
5 - 7 |
65.0 |
|
28. |
19. |
GS am Ostsee-Gym Greifswald 3 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
9.0 - 15.0 |
4 - 8 |
61.0 |
|
29. |
22. |
Diesterweg-GS Loitz M+1/2 |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
9.0 - 15.0 |
4 - 8 |
58.0 |
|
30. |
7. |
GS Daniel Sanders Neustrelitz3M |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
8.5 - 15.5 |
4 - 8 |
50.0 |
|
31. |
21. |
GS Züssow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
8.5 - 15.5 |
3 - 9 |
62.5 |
|
32. |
20. |
GS am Ostsee-Gym Greifswald 5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
8.0 - 16.0 |
2 - 10 |
57.0 |
|
33. |
23. |
GS "Am Bodden" Neuenkirchen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
7.5 - 15.5 |
4 - 8 |
62.5 |
|