Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | ||||||||
TlnN | Teilnehmer | Tit | ELO | NWZ | A | Verein/Ort | Lan | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piankov,Jewgenij | IM | 2416 | UKR | 1941 | |||
2. | Moser,Eva | IM | 2376 | 2408 | W | Styra Graz | AUT | 1982 |
3. | Pähtz,Thomas | GM | 2443 | 2405 | M | ESV Lok Meiningen | THÜ | 1956 |
4. | Radovanovic,Jovica | FM | 2345 | M | SER | 1969 | ||
5. | Häßler,Wolfgang | 2255 | 2211 | M | SC Friesen Lichtenbe | BER | ||
6. | Sobolevsky,Leonid | IM | 2303 | 2202 | M | Schachzirkel Elstert | UKR | 1945 |
7. | Meier,Thomas,Dr. | 2228 | 2164 | M | SAbt TSF Ditzingen | BW | 1961 | |
8. | Puschendorf,Steffen | 2176 | 2073 | M | SV 1861 Liebschwitz | THÜ | 1963 | |
9. | Middelhoff,Cornelius | 2159 | 2058 | M | SV Jenapharm Jena | THÜ | 1970 | |
10. | Prüsse,Horst | 2012 | M-V | 1955 | ||||
11. | Heindrich,Mark | 2125 | 2005 | M | SAbt TuS Dotzheim | HES | 1964 | |
12. | Schlachetka,Werner | 2136 | 1997 | M | SV Schott Jena | THÜ | 1943 | |
13. | Stiefel,Roland | 2078 | 1975 | M | ZSG Grün-Weiß Walter | THÜ | 1964 | |
14. | Förster,Sören | 2026 | 1935 | M | SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel | THÜ | 1975 | |
15. | Schmidt,Lothar | 2082 | 1933 | M | SV Schott Jena | THÜ | 1934 | |
16. | Stridde,Peter | 2073 | 1925 | M | Fortuna Pößneck | Thü | 1957 | |
17. | Just,Joachim | 2057 | 1922 | M | SV Motor Zeitz | S-A | ||
18. | Bohatschek,Daniel | 1941 | 1912 | M | ZSG Grün-Weiß Walter | THÜ | ||
19. | Helms,Sven | 2071 | 1886 | M | SF Schwerin | M-V | 1974 | |
20. | Wilmar,Andre | 1862 | M | Meuselwitzer SV | THÜ | 1990 | ||
21. | Steinacker,Alex | 1777 | 1852 | M | ZSG Grün-Weiß Walter | THÜ | ||
22. | Stark,Saskia | 1912 | 1818 | W | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | SAC | 1994 | |
23. | Vater,Rainer | 2066 | 1799 | M | SV Jenapharm Jena | GER | ||
24. | Lange,Martin,Dr. | 1799 | 1785 | M | Queer-Springer SSV B | BER | 1964 | |
25. | Schulz,Uwe | 1874 | 1743 | M | SV Schott Jena | THÜ | 1947 | |
26. | Baumert,Andree | 1893 | 1725 | M | Fortuna Pößneck | THÜ | 1960 | |
27. | Pältz,Sebastian | 1773 | 1722 | M | SK Königskinder Jena | THÜ | 1994 | |
28. | Koch,Herbert | 1968 | 1716 | M | SV Jenapharm Jena | THÜ | 1930 | |
29. | Auerswald,Klaus | 1982 | 1690 | M | SV Jenapharm Jena | THÜ | 1946 | |
30. | Hahnewald,Uwe | 1683 | M | Deutscher Blindensch | SAC | |||
31. | Bluhm,Sonja Maria | 1676 | W | Sfr.Neuberg | HES | 1998 | ||
32. | Bluhm,Achim | 1671 | M | Sfr.Neuberg | HES | 1994 | ||
33. | Kaschuba,Jürgen | 1738 | 1663 | M | TSV Plaue | THÜ | 1947 | |
34. | Günther,Oliver | 1978 | 1662 | M | SV Empor Erfurt | GEÜ | 1962 | |
35. | Fenderl,Markus | 1662 | M | SG Waldkirchen | SAC | |||
36. | Walther,Gerd | 1833 | 1651 | M | SSV Vimaria 91 Weima | THÜ | 1947 | |
37. | Binder,Andreas | 1634 | M | SV Hermes Gera | THÜ | |||
38. | Kreyssig,Robert | 1801 | 1615 | M | SK Fortuna Leipzig e | SAC | 1997 | |
39. | Schulze,Frank | 1617 | 1478 | M | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | SAC | 1967 | |
40. | Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr | 1586 | 1472 | M | Kings Club 98 Jena | THÜ | 1939 | |
41. | Schubert,Johannes | 1788 | 1470 | M | SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel | THÜ | 1943 | |
42. | Scholz,Lucas | 1467 | M | SV Schott Jena | THÜ | 1991 | ||
43. | Berkov,Mikhail | 1411 | M | SK Königskinder Jena | THÜ | 1998 | ||
44. | Hoffmann,Dustin | 1323 | M | SV Merseburg e. V. | S-A | |||
45. | Kühne,Niklas | 1269 | M | Meuselwitzer SV | THÜ | 1997 | ||
46. | Weber,Enrico | 1247 | M | Meuselwitzer SV | THÜ | 1993 | ||
47. | Häusler,Willi | 1056 | M | SV Thuringia Königse | ||||
48. | Möller,Florian | 964 | M | SV Thuringia Königse | ||||
49. | Einax,Silvester | 934 | M | TSG Apolda | THÜ | 1996 | ||
50. | Holzapfel,Jan-Marius | 842 | M | SV Empor Erfurt | ||||
51. | Zabrocki,Daniel | 804 | M | SV Thuringia Königse | ||||
52. | Tordoni,Francesco | M | vereinslos | ITA | ||||
53. | Scholz,Claus | vereinslos | THÜ | 1967 | ||||
54. | Große-Lohmann,Tobias | vereinslos | THÜ |