Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rickert,Heiko | 1866 | Lübecker SV | GER | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 30.5 | 25.50 | ||
2. | Kittler,Thorsten | FM | 2212 | SV Bargteheide | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 30.0 | 21.75 | |
3. | Littke,Helmut | 2054 | ASV Wismar | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 28.5 | 21.50 | ||
4. | Hasselmann,Dieter | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 31.0 | 20.25 | |||||
5. | Schulz,Bernd | 1894 | ASV Wismar | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 30.5 | 20.00 | ||
6. | Neumann,Frank | 2027 | SK Doppelbauer | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 28.5 | 17.50 | ||
7. | Stomprowski,Eckha | 1789 | Lübecker SV | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 28.0 | 19.25 | ||
8. | Lu,Yunong Elias | 1754 | Hamburger SK | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.0 | 15.00 | ||
9. | Fromm,Robert | 1348 | ASV Wismar | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 25.0 | 13.00 | ||
10. | Möller,Bernd | 1680 | SV Bad Schwarta | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 24.5 | 14.50 | ||
11. | Frischmuth,Uwe | 1799 | SK Union Eimsbu | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 31.0 | 15.00 | ||
12. | Dettmann,Nils | 1736 | Ahrensburger TS | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 29.0 | 14.75 | ||
13. | Borukhson,Benjami | 1259 | SV Bad Oldesloe | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 27.5 | 13.75 | ||
14. | Schwerdtfeger,Wol | 1753 | Lübecker SV | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.5 | 12.00 | ||
15. | Segebarth,Bernd | 1899 | SF Schwerin | GER | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 13.00 | ||
16. | Engels,Ruben | 1607 | SV Bad Oldesloe | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.0 | 10.50 | ||
17. | Yüksel,Anja | 1388 | W | SV Bad Oldesloe | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.0 | 9.00 | |
18. | Ramm,Carsten | 1667 | Ratzeburger SC | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 18.5 | 7.50 | ||
19. | Langer,Till-Basti | 1406 | Ratzeburger SC | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 27.0 | 11.00 | ||
20. | Wesener,Lorenz | 1755 | TSG Gadebusch | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 8.00 | ||
21. | Richter,Mick | 1106 | SV Bad Oldesloe | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 20.0 | 6.00 | ||
22. | Tabakh,Najat | 1319 | W | SV Bad Oldesloe | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 27.5 | 10.00 | |
23. | Mamedow,Josef | 1773 | TSG Gadebusch | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 27.0 | 10.00 | ||
24. | Zotchi,Jannick | 1417 | SV Bad Oldesloe | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 10.25 | ||
25. | Rusch,Levi Adrian | 995 | SV Bad Oldesloe | - | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 9.75 | ||
26. | Rostek,Hauke | 1156 | SG Neubrandenbu | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.5 | 8.00 | ||
27. | Tabakh,Tassnim | 1266 | W | SV Bad Oldesloe | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 5.50 | |
28. | Yüksel,Aran | 975 | SV Bad Oldesloe | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 17.5 | 4.75 | ||
29. | Moeller Prof,Pete | 1286 | Mecklenburger S | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 22.5 | 5.00 | ||
30. | Horn,Wilfried | 1399 | TSV Kücknitz | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.5 | 5.50 | ||
31. | Hashemi,Nasanin S | 796 | W | SV Bad Oldesloe | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 18.5 | 4.25 | |
32. | Kruska,Norbert | 1339 | TSV Kücknitz | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 16.5 | 3.00 | ||
33. | Tran,Hanna Emilie | 1283 | W | SK Doppelbauer | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 22.0 | 3.00 | |
34. | Mohammed Dawed,Li | 827 | SV Bad Oldesloe | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.5 | 2.50 | ||
35. | Bunjaku,Julian | 1071 | SV Bad Oldesloe | - | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 22.5 | 2.50 | ||
36. | Maciej,Janik | * | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 19.5 | 2.00 | ||||
37. | Neumann,Melanie | 909 | W | SK Doppelbauer | GER | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 20.5 | 0.00 | |
38. | Tornow,Michael | 1972 | * | SV Wusterhausen | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 17.5 | 0.00 | |
38. | Schacht,David | 1503 | * | SchVgg Blankene | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 17.5 | 0.00 |