Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | ||||||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt | FideKenn | PKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stern,René | 2520 | 2498 | M | SK König Tegel 1 | GER | 1972 | |||
2. | Reichmann,Hendrik | 2341 | 2290 | M | SF Schwerin | GER | 1976 | |||
3. | Weber,Max | 2230 | 2217 | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1994 | |||
4. | Zentgraf,Robert | 2171 | 2116 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1985 | |||
5. | Bauer,Norbert | ü55 | 2054 | 2009 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1962 | ||
6. | Ispirjan,Mikael | 2020 | 1959 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1996 | |||
7. | Valet,Richard | ü55 | 2002 | 1926 | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1956 | ||
8. | Ehlers,Michael | 1941 | 1934 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1986 | |||
9. | Greinert,Timo | 1839 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1969 | ||||
10. | Großmann,Piet | u14 | 1818 | 1843 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2005 | ||
11. | Breß,Aaron | u14 | 1793 | 1800 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2005 | ||
12. | Trömer,Felix | 1753 | 1697 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2000 | |||
13. | Fett,Sabine | 1686 | 1655 | W | Lübecker SV von | GER | 1979 | |||
14. | Pawlicz,Dariusz | 1679 | M | Gryf Szczecin | POL | 1982 | ||||
15. | Kilp,Gunnar | 1667 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1973 | ||||
16. | Bollnow,Alex | 1659 | 1668 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2000 | |||
17. | Sadewasser,Günter | ü55 | 1591 | M | GW Anklam | GER | 1951 | |||
18. | Jordan,Hans | ü55 | 1535 | M | TSG Angermünde | GER | 1951 | |||
19. | Breß,Hans-Joachim | ü70 | 1526 | 1173 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1943 | ||
20. | Breß,Amy | u14 | 1473 | 1525 | W | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2006 | ||
21. | Herrmann,Jakob | u12 | 1412 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2010 | |||
22. | Trömer,Axel | u18 | 1373 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2002 | |||
23. | Breß,Carsten | 1279 | 1197 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1967 | |||
24. | Pawlicz,Filip | u12 | 1207 | M | Gryf Szczecin | POL | 2012 | |||
25. | Tews,Leon | u18 | 1188 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2004 | |||
26. | Drechsler,Andor | u12 | 1172 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2009 | |||
27. | Brüß,Colin | u14 | 1026 | M | TSG Angermünde | GER | 2006 | |||
28. | Briese,Paul | u12 | 908 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2009 | |||
29. | Wandelt,Moritz | u12 | 798 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2009 | |||
30. | Hackbarth,Heinric | 755 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2009 | ||||
31. | Briese,Andre | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1977 | |||||
32. | Kuschel,Thomas | M | Görmin/ Vereinsl | GER | 1967 |