Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||||||
Rang | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tit | TWZ | E | A | Verein/Ort | Lan | G | S | R | V | Punk | Buchh | SoBerg | H.Pa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1. | Müller,Nick | 2375 | E | M | SK König Tegel | GER | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 32.5 | 27.00 | ||
2. | 3. | Mätzkow,Maximilian | FM | 2242 | E | M | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 34.0 | 26.00 | |
3. | 4. | Matthes,Aaron | 2198 | E | M | SC Oranienburg | GER | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 32.0 | 23.50 | ||
4. | 5. | Skibbe,Willi | FM | 2187 | E | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 32.5 | 21.00 | |
5. | 7. | Woithe,Daniel | 2066 | E | M | SV Briesen | GER | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 31.5 | 21.50 | ||
6. | 8. | Bauer,Norbert | 2054 | E | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 31.5 | 20.50 | ||
7. | 9. | Valet,Richard | 2023 | E | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 31.0 | 19.75 | ||
8. | 6. | Reyer,Ulli | 2090 | E | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 30.5 | 20.25 | ||
9. | 13. | Matthes,Benjamin | 1850 | E | M | SC Caissa Falkensee | GER | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 20.00 | ||
10. | 24. | Kilp,Gunnar | 1688 | N | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 26.0 | 16.75 | ||
11. | 16. | Breß,Aaron | 1795 | E | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 26.0 | 15.50 | ||
12. | 10. | Hertel,Holger | 1963 | E | M | Caissa Schwarmstedt | GER | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 29.5 | 17.25 | ||
13. | 14. | Großmann,Piet | 1849 | E | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.0 | 15.00 | ||
14. | 25. | Nguyen,Phuc Nhat | 1639 | E | TSG Oberschöneweide | GER | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.0 | 14.75 | |||
15. | 19. | Dietz,André | 1714 | N | M | Schach-Club Wittstock | GER | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.0 | 14.25 | ||
16. | 11. | Schmidt,Fabian | 1940 | E | M | SV Königsjäger Süd-West | GER | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 31.5 | 16.00 | ||
17. | 2. | Weber,Max | 2243 | E | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 29.0 | 14.75 | ||
18. | 22. | Sperling,Niclas | 1696 | E | M | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | GER | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 12.00 | ||
19. | 23. | Herrmann,Jakob | 1694 | N | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 11.00 | ||
20. | 27. | Grabowsky,Leon | 1549 | N | M | Schach-Club Wittstock | GER | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 11.00 | ||
21. | 21. | Kasel,Alexander | 1704 | N | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 11.50 | ||
22. | 17. | Wolter,Günter | 1786 | N | M | TSG Neustrelitz | GER | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 11.00 | ||
23. | 39. | Schmidt,Detlef | 1160 | N | M | Schach-Club Wittstock | GER | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.0 | 11.00 | ||
24. | 26. | Breß,Amy | 1551 | E | W | SAV Torgelow | GER | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 11.25 | ||
25. | 34. | Tews,Leon | 1338 | N | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 20.0 | 8.00 | ||
26. | 15. | Onasch.,Gunnar | 1809 | E | M | Waterkant Saal | GER | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 27.5 | 11.50 | ||
27. | 38. | Bollnow,Alex | 1168 | N | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 11.25 | ||
28. | 30. | Stepanjan,Marianne | 1449 | N | W | ESV 1888 Wittenberge | GER | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.0 | 10.25 | ||
29. | 18. | Augstein,Jörg | 1733 | N | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 24.0 | 10.00 | ||
30. | 20. | Winkler,Karl | 1708 | N | M | Eintracht Neubrandenburg | GER | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.0 | 8.75 | ||
31. | 45. | Winter,Otto-Friedemann | 991 | N | M | Schach-Club Wittstock | GER | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 20.0 | 7.50 | ||
32. | 54. | Boldt, Manfred | 1530 | N | M | SC Binz-Therme | GER | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 25.5 | 9.50 | ||
33. | 37. | Haube,Jonas | 1181 | N | M | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | GER | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 7.50 | ||
34. | 33. | Trömer,Axel | 1369 | N | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 5.50 | ||
35. | 40. | Obst,Volker | 1146 | N | M | Schach-Club Wittstock | GER | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 6.50 | ||
36. | 41. | Stepanjan,Tatevik Mia | 1085 | N | W | ESV 1888 Wittenberge | GER | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 6.50 | ||
37. | 35. | Lange,Oskar | 1243 | N | M | TSG Neustrelitz | GER | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 4.50 | ||
38. | 32. | Leubner,Paul Damdin | 1409 | E | M | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | GER | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 5.00 | ||
39. | 29. | Petersen,Sophie | 1524 | E | W | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | GER | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 17.5 | 4.00 | ||
40. | 31. | Koppe,Cordelia | 1442 | E | W | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | GER | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 24.0 | 6.25 | ||
41. | 52. | Steinbach,Cornelia | W | vereinslos | GER | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.5 | 6.50 | ||||
42. | 51. | Reinhold,Henry | M | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | GER | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 22.5 | 5.50 | ||||
43. | 44. | Heuberger,Sandra | 1004 | E | W | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | GER | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 22.0 | 4.75 | ||
44. | 36. | Heuberger,Holger | 1228 | N | M | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | GER | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 23.5 | 3.50 | ||
45. | 28. | Breß,Hans-Joachim | 1526 | E | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 21.5 | 4.50 | ||
46. | 50. | Jurklies,Martin | M | vereinslos | GER | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.5 | 3.50 | ||||
47. | 49. | Gutwald,Enrico | M | vereinslos | GER | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.0 | 3.00 | ||||
48. | 53. | Winter,Susanne | W | Schach-Club Wittstock | GER | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 16.5 | 2.50 | ||||
49. | 42. | Wennin,Elisabeth | 1070 | N | W | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | GER | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 16.0 | 2.50 | ||
50. | 43. | Kiesewetter,Jan | 1057 | N | M | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | GER | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 15.5 | 2.00 | ||
51. | 47. | Wilke,Ronja | 886 | N | W | SAV Torgelow | GER | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 15.0 | 1.50 | ||
52. | 46. | Heuberger,Melanie | 914 | N | W | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | GER | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 1.50 | ||
53. | 48. | Herlitz,Phillip | 792 | N | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 18.5 | 1.50 | ||
54. | 12. | K1rasov,Oleksi | 1920 | E | * | Motor Wolgast | UKR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 17.5 | 0.00 |