Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | MiBuch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zimmermann,Gordon | u10 | SV Gryps | 8 | 1 | 0 | 8.5 | 51.5 | 40.5 | |||
2. | Rutz,Maximilian | u10 | SG Baumschulenw | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 54.5 | 42.0 | |||
3. | Herrmann,Martin | u12 | Hertefelder TSV | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 52.0 | 40.5 | |||
4. | Meir,Lenz | u10 | Friesen Lichten | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 45.5 | 36.0 | |||
5. | Müller,Anna-Louis | u12 | w | Bor. Friedrichs | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 53.5 | 40.5 | ||
6. | Helon,Radoslaw | u10 | Palac Ml. Szcze | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 50.0 | 38.0 | |||
7. | Tong,Lukas | u10 | SV Empor Berlin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6.5 | 47.5 | 37.5 | |||
8. | Webner,Florian | u10 | SC Mosaik Berli | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 52.5 | 42.0 | |||
9. | Windjäger,Gerd | u12 | SV Motor Wolgas | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 51.5 | 41.0 | |||
10. | Harloff,Alexander | u12 | SV Gryps | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 51.5 | 40.5 | |||
11. | Dec,Tomasz | u12 | Palac Ml. Szcze | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 50.5 | 39.5 | |||
12. | Kabata,Przemek | u8 | Szczecin | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 46.0 | 34.0 | |||
13. | Le,Duc Son | u12 | Treptower SV 19 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 45.0 | 36.0 | |||
14. | Alexander,Gregor | u10 | SV Gryps | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 43.5 | 34.0 | |||
15. | Kilis,Piotr | u12 | Palac Ml. Szcze | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 48.0 | 38.0 | |||
16. | Peil,Dominik | u10 | Treptower SV 19 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 47.5 | 38.5 | |||
17. | Henselin,Frank | u10 | SAV Torgelow-Dr | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 47.0 | 37.0 | |||
18. | Helon,Aleksander | u8 | Palac Ml. Szcze | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 43.0 | 33.5 | |||
19. | Küchler,Felix | u10 | Friesen Lichten | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 43.0 | 33.0 | |||
20. | Nizynski,Andrzej | u10 | Palac Ml. Szcze | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 40.0 | 30.5 | |||
21. | Bangert,Benjamin | u10 | Hertefelder TSV | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 50.5 | 38.0 | |||
22. | Schlesier,Tim | u10 | Treptower SV 19 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 50.0 | 39.5 | |||
23. | Pixa,Richard | u8 | Treptower SV 19 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 45.0 | 35.0 | |||
24. | Serocka,Agata | u12 | w | Palac Ml. Szcze | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 44.0 | 34.0 | ||
25. | Rogasch,Miriam | u10 | w | SV Gryps | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 42.5 | 34.5 | ||
26. | te Brake,Christop | u10 | SC Mosaik Berli | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 42.5 | 33.0 | |||
27. | Döring,André | u8 | Treptower SV 19 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 41.5 | 33.0 | |||
28. | Schmidt,Paul | u10 | SAV Torgelow-Dr | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 40.0 | 31.0 | |||
29. | Dembowski,Przemys | u10 | Palac Ml. Szcze | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 39.0 | 29.5 | |||
30. | Rusch,Joshua | u10 | Friesen Lichten | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 38.0 | 30.0 | |||
31. | Strenger,Max | u12 | SAV Torgelow-Dr | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 47.0 | 37.0 | |||
32. | Brudkowski,Daniel | u12 | Palac Ml. Szcze | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 46.5 | 37.0 | |||
33. | Wendt,David | u12 | SV Motor Wolgas | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 37.0 | 28.5 | |||
33. | Maruszczak,Joanna | u8 | w | Szczesin | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 37.0 | 28.5 | ||
35. | Konopka,Kasper | u12 | Palac Ml. Szcze | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 42.0 | 32.5 | |||
36. | Thanh,Liem | u8 | Treptower SV 19 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 40.5 | 31.5 | |||
37. | Offinger,Max | u10 | Friesen Lichten | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 40.0 | 29.0 | |||
38. | Lösekann,Sophia | u10 | w | Treptower SV 19 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 39.5 | 31.5 | ||
39. | Grabow,Maxim | u8 | Treptower SV 19 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 39.0 | 29.5 | |||
40. | Peil,Felix | u10 | Treptower SV 19 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 38.5 | 29.5 | |||
41. | Schlapa,Maximilia | u8 | SC Mosaik Berli | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 37.5 | 29.0 | |||
42. | Lala,Antonia | u12 | w | Treptower SV 19 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 35.0 | 27.5 | ||
43. | Schrötter,Luisa | u8 | w | GS Torgelow | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 34.5 | 28.5 | ||
44. | Pokorski,Jan | u8 | Palac Ml. Szcze | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 34.5 | 26.0 | |||
45. | Wolter,Maximilian | u10 | Hertefelder TSV | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 33.0 | 25.5 | |||
46. | Dembowska,Karolin | u10 | Palac Ml. Szcze | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 32.5 | 25.0 | |||
47. | Lewerenz,Marcel | u8 | Treptower SV 19 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 31.5 | 25.0 | |||
48. | Rademacher,Felix | u10 | GS Torgelow | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 31.0 | 24.0 | |||
49. | Sattelkau,Anne | u12 | w | Treptower SV 19 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 41.5 | 32.0 | ||
50. | Wöller,Jan-Eike | u8 | SV Gryps | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 31.5 | 24.0 | |||
51. | Smieszek,Wojciech | u8 | Palac Ml. Szcze | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 39.5 | 29.5 | |||
52. | May,Maurice | u10 | Friesen Lichten | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 36.5 | 28.0 | |||
53. | Keller,Marco | u8 | Hertefelder TSV | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 35.0 | 27.0 | |||
54. | Kranz,Tom | u10 | GS Torgelow | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 34.5 | 27.5 | |||
55. | Kriesel,Nina | u10 | w | GS Torgelow | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 33.0 | 25.5 | ||
56. | Kreier,Pascal | u10 | Hertefelder TSV | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 32.0 | 26.0 | |||
57. | Lobitz,Lucas | u8 | Hertefelder TSV | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 31.5 | 25.5 | |||
58. | Kaeding,Johanna | u8 | w | GS Torgelow | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 31.0 | 26.0 | ||
59. | Rais,Vanessa | u8 | w | GS Torgelow | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 29.0 | 22.5 | ||
60. | Rusch,Julia | u10 | * | SAV Torgelow-Dr | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.5 | 21.0 | ||
61. | Marquardt,Vanessa | u8 | w | Hertefelder TSV | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 35.5 | 27.0 | ||
62. | Pixa,Ulrich | u8 | Treptower SV 19 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 31.5 | 24.0 | |||
63. | Ulrich,Oliver | u10 | GS Torgelow | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 30.5 | 24.0 | |||
64. | Maruszczak,Maciej | u8 | Szczecin | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 27.5 | 22.0 | |||
65. | Kriesel,Jasmin | u8 | w | GS Torgelow | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1.0 | 31.0 | 24.0 |