Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smieszek,Wojciech | M | KSz GRYF Szczec | POL | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 53.5 | 53.50 | ||
2. | Wisniewski,Szymon | 1501 | M | MDK nr. 1 Bydgo | POL | 8 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 52.0 | 43.00 | |
3. | Schmid,Floyd | 1314 | M | SV Empor Berlin | GER | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 48.5 | 33.00 | |
4. | Trzeciakiewicz,Mi | M | KSz GRYF Szczec | POL | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 56.5 | 37.25 | ||
5. | Dabrowski,Damian | u8 | 1600 | M | Palac Mlodziecy | POL | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 55.0 | 37.25 |
6. | Denkert,Anna | u10 | 1132 | W | SV Empor Berlin | GER | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 51.5 | 33.75 |
7. | Hertzfeldt,Leon | 1349 | M | SV Empor Berlin | GER | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 49.5 | 31.75 | |
8. | Nguyen,Alexander | 909 | M | Treptower SV 19 | GER | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 43.0 | 29.00 | |
9. | Zukowska,Aleksand | u10 | 1400 | W | KSz GRYF Szczec | POL | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 53.0 | 32.50 |
10. | Kwasniak,Kacper | u10 | 1600 | M | Palac Mlodziecy | POL | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 51.5 | 28.00 |
11. | Steglich,Robert | 1208 | M | SV Empor Berlin | GER | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 46.5 | 27.50 | |
12. | Krech,Szymon | u10 | 1200 | M | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 46.5 | 25.50 |
13. | Szczepaniak,Lukas | u10 | 1400 | M | KSz GRYF Szczec | POL | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 45.5 | 28.00 |
14. | Maruszczak,Maciej | 1400 | M | KSz GRYF Szczec | POL | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 44.0 | 26.00 | |
15. | Malawski,Kamil | 1400 | M | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 43.5 | 28.25 | |
16. | Kasel,Alexander | 1120 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 52.5 | 27.00 | |
17. | Zieniuk,Kasper | u10 | 1400 | M | POL | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 46.5 | 24.75 | |
18. | Berdin,Victoria | 1128 | W | SV Empor Berlin | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 45.0 | 24.00 | |
19. | Domingos,Oskar | u10 | 1200 | M | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 43.0 | 21.75 |
20. | Reinke,Tillmann | 910 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 41.0 | 21.50 | |
21. | Pixa,Ulrich | 1061 | M | Treptower SV 19 | GER | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 54.0 | 25.00 | |
22. | Dutkiewicz,Kamil | u10 | 1400 | M | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 47.5 | 23.00 |
23. | Kruszewska,Justyn | 1600 | W | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 46.5 | 21.00 | |
24. | Krzywnicka,Maria | u10 | 1400 | W | KSz GRYF Szczec | POL | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 45.0 | 22.00 |
25. | Stolecka,Greta | 1400 | W | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 44.5 | 23.75 | |
26. | Juszczak,Magdalen | 1250 | W | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 44.5 | 20.00 | |
27. | Malolepszy,Hubert | u10 | 1200 | M | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 43.5 | 23.00 |
28. | Kubowicz,Zofia | u10 | 1250 | W | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 42.5 | 21.50 |
29. | Bollnow,Alex | u10 | 906 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 41.0 | 20.50 |
30. | Ochal,Krzysztof | M | Palac Mlodziecy | POL | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 39.5 | 17.50 | ||
31. | Karge,Ole | u8 | M | Treptower SV 19 | GER | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 38.5 | 17.00 | |
32. | Hirche,Kosmo | u8 | M | SV Empor Berlin | GER | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 37.0 | 17.50 | |
33. | Howil,Kornel | u10 | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 36.0 | 16.00 |
34. | Steglich,Leo | u10 | 811 | M | SV Empor Berlin | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 42.5 | 16.75 |
35. | Ngyuen,Hai | u10 | M | Treptower SV 19 | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 40.5 | 17.75 | |
36. | Piana,Federico | u8 | M | SV Empor Berlin | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 40.5 | 14.25 | |
37. | Dowe,Wilhelm | u8 | M | SV Empor Berlin | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 40.0 | 16.25 | |
38. | Maßloch,Lea | u10 | 814 | W | SAV Torgelow | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 35.0 | 14.50 |
39. | Soltys,Karolina | 1250 | W | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 34.0 | 14.75 | |
40. | Sanne,Janes Luc | u10 | M | SV Empor Berlin | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 41.5 | 17.50 | |
41. | Gorochov,Vladimir | u8 | 797 | M | SV Empor Berlin | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 41.5 | 15.00 |
42. | Duda,Milosz | u10 | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 39.5 | 14.50 |
43. | Lebioda,Dominik | u10 | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 39.0 | 13.00 |
44. | Bordihn,Josef | u10 | 735 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 37.5 | 12.50 |
45. | Mike,Patryk | u8 | M | Palac Mlodziecy | POL | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 36.0 | 10.00 | |
46. | Schirmacher,Fea L | u8 | W | GS am Kollwitzp | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 35.0 | 12.00 | |
47. | Knop,Klaudiusz | u10 | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 32.5 | 10.00 |
48. | Burkhardt,Jakob | u10 | 776 | M | SV Empor Berlin | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 32.0 | 9.50 |
49. | Kos,Piotr | 1400 | M | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 43.0 | 14.25 | |
50. | Nedzarek,Bartosz | u8 | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 43.0 | 13.25 |
51. | Kwiecien,Aleksand | u10 | 1000 | W | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 40.5 | 10.25 |
52. | Grunewald,Jonas | u10 | M | GS Ferdinandsho | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 36.0 | 11.75 | |
53. | Chylinski,Dominik | u8 | 1400 | M | Szkola TAK Szcz | POL | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 32.0 | 9.75 |
54. | Mauser,Tarik Gino | u8 | 764 | M | SV Gryps | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 28.5 | 8.75 |
55. | Stockter,Jasper | u8 | M | Treptower SV 19 | GER | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 40.5 | 8.50 | |
56. | Maruszczak,Hanna | u8 | 1250 | W | KSz GRYF Szczec | POL | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 40.0 | 12.00 |
57. | Baraniecki,Lukasz | u10 | 1200 | M | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 39.0 | 9.00 |
58. | Faltinath,Elias | u10 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 37.5 | 10.00 | |
59. | Krech,Jan | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 36.0 | 10.00 | |
60. | Siarkiewicz,Jakub | u10 | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 31.5 | 6.50 |
61. | Kempfert,Luisa | u10 | W | SAV Torgelow | GER | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 31.0 | 6.00 | |
62. | Nitzke,Lukas | u10 | 742 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 31.0 | 5.50 |
63. | Anh Le Bui,Minh | u10 | M | Treptower SV 19 | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 27.5 | 6.00 | |
64. | Bahro,Paul | u8 | M | Treptower SV 19 | GER | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 4.00 | |
65. | Schnabel,Luise | u8 | W | SG Grün-Weiß Ba | GER | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 33.0 | 5.25 | |
66. | Todorska,Karolina | u10 | 1000 | W | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 30.5 | 4.50 |
67. | Kurlej,Oliwia | u10 | 1000 | W | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 27.5 | 2.00 |
68. | Ukrow,Theo | u8 | M | Sonnenblumen-GS | GER | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1.5 | 30.0 | 5.00 | |
69. | Schmidt,Tobias | u8 | M | GS Berlin | GER | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1.0 | 28.5 | 1.00 | |
70. | Byczak,Filip | u8 | M | Palac Mlodziecy | POL | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1.0 | 27.5 | 1.50 |