Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Stepanjan,Marianne |
|
912 |
W |
ESV 1888 Wittenberge |
GER |
6 |
1 |
0 |
6.5 |
31.0 |
28.25 |
2. |
Mróz,Dominik |
U8 |
1400 |
M |
KSz Gryf Szczecin |
POL |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
27.5 |
23.50 |
3. |
Mirnaya,Veronika |
U8 |
938 |
W |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
30.5 |
21.25 |
4. |
Derejczyk,Mateusz |
|
1400 |
M |
Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin |
POL |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
30.0 |
18.50 |
5. |
Önal,Deniz |
|
1200 |
M |
Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin |
POL |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
28.5 |
16.50 |
6. |
Küstner,Theo |
|
998 |
M |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
27.0 |
19.00 |
7. |
Bury,Maksymilian |
U8 |
1200 |
M |
Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin |
POL |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
25.5 |
16.50 |
8. |
Lüdtke,Lorenz |
U8 |
760 |
M |
SG Jasmund |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
33.5 |
16.00 |
9. |
Jakubowska,Julia |
|
1200 |
W |
Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin |
POL |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
31.5 |
14.50 |
10. |
Wellßow,Lio Keanu |
U8 |
873 |
M |
SG Jasmund |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
31.0 |
16.50 |
11. |
Siwy,Adam |
|
|
M |
Ksz Gryf Szczecin |
POL |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
29.5 |
15.00 |
12. |
Gagolinski,Przemek |
U8 |
1000 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
28.5 |
13.00 |
13. |
Schuldt,Pascal |
|
|
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
27.5 |
11.00 |
14. |
Olszewski,Wojciech |
|
1000 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
11.50 |
15. |
Zabadala,Tomasz |
U8 |
1000 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
10.50 |
16. |
Drechsler,Andor |
U8 |
|
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
20.5 |
9.00 |
17. |
Dejewski,Jan |
|
1000 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
25.0 |
8.75 |
18. |
Babinska,Liwia |
U8 |
1100 |
W |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
23.0 |
9.75 |
19. |
Ott,Wilma |
|
|
W |
SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfel |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
22.0 |
8.75 |
20. |
Israel,Tim |
|
|
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
21.5 |
8.75 |
21. |
Kuniß,Crispin |
|
772 |
M |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
24.5 |
7.50 |
22. |
Sztylke,Wojciech |
|
1200 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
24.0 |
8.50 |
23. |
Briese,Paul |
U8 |
|
M |
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22.5 |
7.50 |
24. |
Böttcher,Juri |
U8 |
|
M |
TSG Angermünde |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
7.50 |
25. |
Stepanjan,Tatevik Mi |
U8 |
|
W |
ESV 1888 Wittenberge |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
20.5 |
5.50 |
26. |
Lesiak,Nina |
|
1000 |
W |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
20.0 |
6.50 |
27. |
Küstner,Frieder |
U8 |
|
M |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
20.0 |
5.00 |
28. |
Helber,Anna |
U8 |
|
W |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
24.5 |
7.75 |
29. |
Kummerow,Hannes |
U8 |
749 |
M |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
23.0 |
8.00 |
30. |
Kopija,Hubert |
U8 |
1000 |
M |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
17.0 |
3.25 |
31. |
Kuchava,Mariami |
|
|
W |
GS Torgelow |
GER |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
19.0 |
3.25 |
32. |
Klawitter,Wilhelm |
U8 |
|
M |
GS Torgelow |
GER |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
18.5 |
3.75 |
33. |
Engwert,Bonnie |
|
|
W |
SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfel |
GER |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
18.0 |
3.25 |
34. |
Grabowska,Hanna |
U8 |
1100 |
W |
UKS Bialy Pion Gryfino |
POL |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
18.0 |
2.50 |
35. |
Szortyka,Oskar |
U8 |
|
M |
MDK nr. 1 Bydgoszcz |
POL |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
19.5 |
2.00 |