16. Wertheraner Schachfestival / A-Open
(25. - 28. März 2010)
Endstand
Rangliste im A-Open: |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Punkte |
PktSu |
Buchh |
1. |
Ovsejevitsch,Serg |
GM |
2588 |
2525 |
SK Gau-Algeshei |
UKR |
6.0 |
25.0 |
32.5 |
2. |
Matamoros Franco, |
GM |
2540 |
|
|
ECU |
5.5 |
24.5 |
33.5 |
3. |
Schneider,Ilja |
IM |
2497 |
2451 |
Sfrd. Berlin 19 |
GER |
5.5 |
23.0 |
29.0 |
4. |
Graf,Felix |
|
2314 |
2293 |
FC Bayern Münch |
GER |
5.5 |
22.0 |
27.5 |
5. |
Hess,Christian |
FM |
2264 |
2234 |
Koenigsspr.SC.1 |
GER |
5.5 |
21.5 |
27.0 |
6. |
Gutman,Lev |
GM |
2454 |
2411 |
SC Melle 03 |
GER |
5.0 |
22.0 |
32.0 |
7. |
Eisenbeiser,Amade |
IM |
2390 |
2341 |
BG Buchen |
GER |
5.0 |
21.0 |
28.5 |
8. |
Schuh,Dirk |
FM |
2291 |
2253 |
SC Melle 03 |
GER |
4.5 |
20.0 |
29.0 |
9. |
Haselhorst,Helmut |
|
2144 |
2005 |
SK Ostbevern/We |
GER |
4.5 |
20.0 |
27.0 |
10. |
Moloney,Nicholas |
|
2216 |
|
|
ENG |
4.5 |
19.0 |
27.0 |
11. |
Barlag,Christoph |
|
2105 |
2042 |
SC Braunschweig |
GER |
4.5 |
18.5 |
26.5 |
12. |
Hilverda,Alexande |
|
2239 |
2163 |
Gütersloher SV |
GER |
4.5 |
15.5 |
26.0 |
13. |
Reyer,Ulli |
|
2193 |
2103 |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
4.5 |
15.5 |
21.5 |
14. |
Solodovnichenko,Y |
GM |
2578 |
2538 |
SF Gerresheim 8 |
UKR |
4.0 |
19.0 |
31.0 |
15. |
Freiberger,Jonas |
|
2219 |
2185 |
SK Werther 1949 |
GER |
4.0 |
18.5 |
28.5 |
16. |
von Fabeck,Hans,D |
|
2172 |
2045 |
Laskers Erben e |
GER |
4.0 |
18.0 |
25.0 |
17. |
Scholz,Peter |
|
|
2089 |
SV Ennigerloh-O |
|
4.0 |
17.5 |
29.0 |
18. |
Gegenfurtner,Jürg |
|
2083 |
2152 |
TSV Wacker Neut |
GER |
4.0 |
17.0 |
31.0 |
19. |
Poulsen,Iver |
|
2140 |
|
Esbjerg |
DEN |
4.0 |
15.5 |
25.0 |
20. |
Korman,Maxim |
|
2177 |
2151 |
SG Trier |
GER |
4.0 |
15.0 |
21.0 |
21. |
Fox,Daniel |
|
2126 |
2067 |
Brackweder SK v |
GER |
4.0 |
13.0 |
22.0 |
22. |
Blübaum,Matthias |
|
2091 |
2088 |
SV Königsspring |
GER |
4.0 |
12.0 |
25.0 |
23. |
Oppitz,Peter |
CM |
2148 |
2065 |
SV Caissa Wolfe |
GER |
3.5 |
17.0 |
25.0 |
24. |
Gutierrez Castill |
WIM |
2161 |
|
|
ESP |
3.5 |
15.0 |
24.0 |
25. |
Wille,Thomas |
|
2172 |
2100 |
Mettmann-Sport |
GER |
3.5 |
14.0 |
26.0 |
26. |
Porth,Hartmut |
|
2122 |
2035 |
SV Bargteheide |
GER |
3.5 |
13.5 |
27.5 |
27. |
Burov,Ilya |
|
2143 |
1998 |
Spvg. Versmold |
GER |
3.5 |
13.5 |
22.5 |
28. |
Petz,Stephan |
|
2169 |
1959 |
Schachclub Mars |
GER |
3.5 |
13.5 |
22.0 |
29. |
Budzyn,Matthias |
|
2212 |
2160 |
SG Turm Kiel vo |
GER |
3.5 |
13.0 |
23.5 |
30. |
Grandadam,Nicolas |
|
2232 |
2233 |
SC Brombach e.V |
SUI |
3.5 |
12.0 |
18.5 |
31. |
Cannon,Richard J |
|
2098 |
|
|
ENG |
3.5 |
11.5 |
24.5 |
32. |
Strebkovs,Andrejs |
IM |
2350 |
|
|
LAT |
3.5 |
11.0 |
21.0 |
33. |
Haskenhoff,Jan |
|
2080 |
1958 |
SK Halle 1946 e |
GER |
3.0 |
14.5 |
28.5 |
34. |
Nohr,Jonas |
|
2046 |
|
|
GER |
3.0 |
14.5 |
26.5 |
35. |
Hertel,Holger |
|
2015 |
1944 |
SC Hambühren |
GER |
3.0 |
14.5 |
25.5 |
36. |
Rieke,Theo |
|
2167 |
2079 |
SF Neuenkirchen |
GER |
3.0 |
14.5 |
23.5 |
37. |
Fenner,Martin |
|
2059 |
1970 |
Schach-Klub Tön |
GER |
3.0 |
13.0 |
26.5 |
38. |
Gazda,Istvan |
|
2160 |
2087 |
Gütersloher SV |
HUN |
3.0 |
11.5 |
19.5 |
39. |
Blübaum,Bettina |
|
1992 |
1884 |
SC Braunschweig |
GER |
3.0 |
10.5 |
22.5 |
40. |
Wittke,Rene |
|
2016 |
1957 |
SF Lieme e.V. |
GER |
3.0 |
9.5 |
22.0 |
41. |
Wolter,Jens |
|
2129 |
2088 |
SC Garching 198 |
GER |
3.0 |
8.5 |
20.5 |
42. |
Heller,Achim |
|
2072 |
1959 |
SG Ennepe-Ruhr- |
GER |
3.0 |
8.0 |
20.5 |
43. |
Kipp,Lucas |
|
2009 |
1954 |
SpClub Falke Sa |
GER |
2.5 |
11.5 |
22.5 |
44. |
Scheck,Kyril |
|
|
1926 |
SV Barntrup 197 |
|
2.5 |
11.5 |
22.0 |
45. |
Hegemann,Eike |
|
2116 |
2013 |
SpClub Falke Sa |
GER |
2.5 |
11.0 |
24.5 |
46. |
Dalemans,Diana |
|
1898 |
1984 |
SF 1974 Heinsbe |
NED |
2.5 |
10.5 |
20.5 |
47. |
Hofene,Dieter |
|
2110 |
1924 |
SF Beelen 1984 |
GER |
2.5 |
10.0 |
21.0 |
48. |
Kondopoulos,Dimit |
|
2021 |
|
|
GRE |
2.5 |
9.5 |
24.0 |
49. |
Beer,Markus |
|
2020 |
1989 |
Gütersloher SV |
GER |
2.5 |
8.0 |
20.5 |
50. |
Svensson,Leif |
|
2162 |
|
SA Mark |
SWE |
2.5 |
5.5 |
15.0 |
51. |
Iseringhausen,Mar |
|
2110 |
2039 |
SV Ennigerloh-O |
GER |
2.0 |
7.5 |
21.0 |
52. |
Blübaum,Johanna |
|
1988 |
1925 |
SV Königsspring |
GER |
2.0 |
7.5 |
18.5 |
53. |
Mußgnug,Oliver |
|
2074 |
1953 |
SK Werther 1949 |
GER |
1.5 |
8.5 |
25.0 |
54. |
Marxen,Tobias |
|
2029 |
2003 |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
1.5 |
8.0 |
24.5 |
55. |
Ortpaul,Mario |
|
1964 |
1920 |
SK Halle 1946 e |
GER |
1.5 |
5.5 |
20.0 |
56. |
Kwapinski,Leszek |
|
2027 |
|
|
DEN |
1.5 |
3.5 |
18.5 |
(Quelle: http://www.schloss-open.skwerther.de/; aufbereitet: Gerd Zentgraf, März 2010)