Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | |||||||
Start | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zentgraf,Robert | 2139 | M | SAV Torgelow-Drögehe | 1985 | ||
2. | Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen | 2020 | M | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | 1953 | ||
3. | Kemény,Matthias | 1975 | M | SG Glinde | 1963 | ||
4. | Lenk,Andreas | 1919 | M | TSV Travemünde von 1 | 1959 | ||
5. | Rickert,Heiko | 1906 | M | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 1969 | ||
6. | Jeske,Holger | 1903 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | 1956 | ||
7. | Feddersen,Berend | 1883 | M | Volksdorfer SK 1948 | 1944 | ||
8. | Wirries,Frank-Michae | 1833 | M | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 1966 | ||
9. | Begier,Ralf | 1831 | M | Volksdorfer SK 1948 | 1960 | ||
10. | Wiecki,Josef | 1821 | M | SV Bad Schwartau von | 1956 | ||
11. | Wesener,Lorenz | 1788 | M | TSG Gadebusch | 1973 | ||
12. | Molsner,Heinz | 1779 | M | SC Farmsen 1966 | 1933 | ||
13. | Boeneke,Klaus | 1724 | M | SC Farmsen 1966 | 1939 | ||
15. | Nabel,Jens | 1703 | M | Volksdorfer SK 1948 | 1984 | ||
16. | Pitz,Marko | 1693 | M | Greifswalder SV | 1970 | ||
17. | Sevecke,Erwin | 1683 | M | Volksdorfer SK 1948 | 1959 | ||
18. | Kersten,Heinz | 1658 | * | Ratzeburger SC Insel | 1938 | ||
19. | Thümler,Juergen | 1638 | M | Volksdorfer SK 1948 | 1937 | ||
20. | Lahn,Horst | 1636 | M | SG Glinde | 1941 | ||
21. | Mamedow,Josef | 1635 | M | TSG Gadebusch | 1953 | ||
22. | Ollrogge,Andreas | 1605 | M | Ratzeburger SC Insel | 1959 | ||
23. | Neumann,Frank | 2039 | M | TSV Travemünde | 1970 | ||
24. | Ramm,Carsten | 1533 | M | Ratzeburger SC Insel | 1961 | ||
25. | Stein,Rene | 1482 | M | TSG Gadebusch | 1969 | ||
26. | Barth,Richard | 1428 | M | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | 1952 | ||
27. | Stange,Harald | 1422 | M | Schachclub Barsbütte | 1951 | ||
28. | Vogt,Manfred | 1410 | M | Schachclub Barsbütte | 1939 | ||
29. | Behrend,Roger | 1314 | M | Volksdorfer SK 1948 | 1966 | ||
30. | Ehrig,Stefan | 1270 | M | Volksdorfer SK 1948 | 1968 | ||
31. | Hehenberger,Friedric | 1214 | M | SC Farmsen 1966 | 1957 | ||
32. | Morawe,David | 1165 | M | Möllner SV | 1997 | ||
33. | Bluhm, Gerhard | vereinslos | |||||
34. | Kleinke, Uwe | vereinslos | |||||
35. | Stoislow, Thomas | * | vereinslos/Ratzeburg |