Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schreiber, Kevin | 12 | 1185 | ASV GW Wismar | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 29.5 | 29.50 | ||
2. | Frost, Jakob | 10 | 859 | SF Schwerin | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 34.0 | 22.00 | ||
3. | Siegert, Gregor | 10 | 888 | SF Schwerin | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 33.5 | 21.50 | ||
4. | Müller, Julius | 12 | 781 | SF Schwerin | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 31.0 | 19.50 | ||
5. | Reinhardt, Lars | 12 | 3 | SV BW Grevesmüh | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 25.5 | 16.00 | ||
6. | Fechner, Robert | 12 | 2 | SC Hertha Karst | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 23.5 | 13.50 | ||
7. | Goldbach, Aaron | 10 | 2 | ASV GW Wismar | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 29.5 | 17.25 | ||
8. | Schulz, Armin | 12 | 771 | SF Schwerin | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.0 | 15.25 | ||
9. | Vu, Binh-Nguyen | 12 | 2 | SF Schwerin | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 25.5 | 14.75 | ||
10. | Pieper, Markus | 12 | 2 | Herrnburg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 24.0 | 15.25 | ||
11. | Schreiber, Oliver | 12 | 3 | ASV GW Wismar | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 32.5 | 15.50 | ||
12. | Hauck, Hannes | 12 | 2 | TSG Gadebusch | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.5 | 12.50 | ||
13. | Dombrowsky, Marcu | 12 | 1 | TSG Gadebusch | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 14.00 | ||
14. | Seemann, Claudia | 12 | 2 | w | ASV GW Wismar | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 10.50 | |
15. | Lange, Marius | 12 | 1 | Neustadt-Glewe | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 9.00 | ||
16. | Drochner, Hannes | 10 | 780 | SV BW Grevesmüh | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 29.0 | 12.00 | ||
17. | Hufnagel, Paul | 10 | 807 | SC Hertha Karst | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 27.0 | 11.75 | ||
18. | Nowack, Jakob-Jür | 12 | 2 | SV BW Grevesmüh | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.0 | 7.75 | ||
19. | Möws, Fabian | 12 | 816 | TSG Gadebusch | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 9.00 | ||
20. | Prahl, Jonas | 12 | 1 | vereinslos | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 19.5 | 6.75 | ||
21. | Weber, Til | 10 | 2 | Doberaner SV | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 28.0 | 10.50 | ||
22. | Berbig, Norman | 10 | 2 | SSG Wittenburg | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 28.0 | 10.00 | ||
23. | Rettmann, Andre | 10 | 1 | SV BW Grevesmüh | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 6.50 | ||
24. | Müller-Hagen, Las | 10 | 1 | Herrnburg | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 6.00 | ||
25. | Rosenthal, Sarah | 10 | 2 | w | SSG Wittenburg | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.5 | 4.75 | |
26. | Clark, Noah | 10 | 1 | SV BW Grevesmüh | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.0 | 5.75 | ||
27. | Evert, Tom | 10 | 1 | SV BW Grevesmüh | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.5 | 4.25 | ||
28. | Skriwanek, Manja | 10 | 1 | w | VFL BW Neuklost | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 17.5 | 3.25 | |
29. | Kosch, Marven | 10 | 1 | Mecklenburger S | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 25.5 | 5.00 | ||
30. | Kauschke, Felix | 12 | 1 | Gymnasium Neukl | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 23.5 | 2.50 | ||
31. | Stegmann, Knut | 10 | 1 | SV BW Grevesmüh | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 16.0 | 2.00 | ||
32. | Nicolai, Marven | 12 | 1 | VFL BW Neuklost | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 18.5 | 2.25 | ||
33. | Rosenthal, Hans | 10 | 2 | SSG Wittenburg | &nbs |