Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Göths, Carl | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 28.5 | 20.75 | |||||
2. | Focke, Adrian | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 27.5 | 20.25 | |||||
3. | Rzaev, Anton | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 26.0 | 19.50 | |||||
4. | Rüdiger, Felix | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 20.50 | |||||
5. | Engel, Philipp | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 20.00 | |||||
6. | Clark, Noah | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 29.0 | 18.00 | |||||
7. | Petrow, Jonas | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 31.0 | 19.00 | |||||
8. | Schamber, Dennis | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.0 | 15.00 | |||||
9. | Grambow, Eric | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 29.0 | 15.50 | |||||
10. | Drebenstedt, Tom | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.5 | 14.00 | |||||
11. | Sinodov, Artem | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.5 | 12.50 | |||||
12. | Beifert, Anton | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 12.50 | |||||
13. | Kummer, Birte | w | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 12.00 | ||||
14. | Meyer, Jonas | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 11.00 | |||||
15. | Medau, Thorben | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.0 | 10.00 | |||||
16. | Fürle, Maurice | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.5 | 8.00 | |||||
17. | Bernitt, Lucas | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 9.25 | |||||
18. | Pham Yen, Nhi | w | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 8.00 | ||||
19. | Meister, Mabel | w | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 6.50 | ||||
20. | Grigencha, Daniel | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 6.25 | |||||
21. | Harig, Benjamin | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 6.50 | |||||
22. | Lamer, Lucas | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 18.5 | 6.75 | |||||
23. | Noack, Malte | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 21.5 | 5.00 | |||||
24. | Hardow, Tim | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.5 | 4.50 | |||||
25. | Dettmann, Peter | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.0 | 6.50 | |||||
26. | Spaltner, Zachari | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 22.0 | 5.75 | |||||
27. | Wichert, Peer | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.5 | 2.50 | |||||
28. | Meier, Max | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 18.0 | 3.25 | |||||
29. | Doson, Linh | w | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 20.0 | 2.00 | ||||
30. | Möws, Lydia | w | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 2.25 |